En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
27/05
Pordenone
Asiago
190 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
90u00'38"
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 39"
3
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 43"
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 53"
5
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'17"
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'30"
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'03"
8
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 6'50"
9
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 7'18"
10
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 12'55"
11
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'48"
12
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 17'58"
13
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'13"
14
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 23'33"
15
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 26'19"
16
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35'14"
17
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'57"
18
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 36'02"
19
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 37'55"
20
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 57'00"
21
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 57'41"
22
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u08'36"
23
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u13'54"
24
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 1u17'53"
25
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1u23'32"
26
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u26'58"
27
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u32'10"
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1u32'28"
29
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1u32'55"
30
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u33'18"
31
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u33'56"
32
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
op 1u35'58"
33
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 1u42'14"
34
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1u44'50"
35
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u49'27"
36
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1u56'11"
37
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 1u58'01"
38
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u59'40"
39
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u05'18"
40
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u06'34"
41
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u10'31"
42
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u12'47"
43
Rudy Molard
FDJ
op 2u14'21"
44
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2u15'29"
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 2u15'31"
46
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u15'54"
47
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u18'20"
48
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u20'21"
49
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u22'56"
50
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2u23'04"
51
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u24'04"
52
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
op 2u24'38"
53
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 2u25'19"
54
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 2u28'04"
55
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 2u31'52"
56
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 2u32'19"
57
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 2u32'23"
58
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 2u33'03"
59
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 2u33'13"
60
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2u37'38"
61
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2u38'32"
62
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 2u47'21"
63
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u53'52"
64
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2u54'11"
65
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
op 2u58'01"
66
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 2u58'44"
67
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 3u02'29"
68
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u03'57"
69
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u04'27"
70
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u06'32"
71
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 3u08'27"
72
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 3u09'35"
73
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u11'29"
74
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 3u11'30"
75
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u12'50"
76
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 3u13'37"
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u14'56"
78
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3u15'57"
79
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 3u22'08"
80
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u24'08"
81
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 3u24'49"
82
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 3u24'50"
83
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u24'57"
84
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 3u28'33"
85
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3u28'46"
86
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 3u28'55"
87
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
op 3u30'08"
88
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 3u34'13"
89
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 3u34'50"
90
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u37'03"
91
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u41'37"
92
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u43'34"
93
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u44'04"
94
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 3u45'21"
95
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 3u46'26"
96
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u50'04"
97
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 3u52'32"
98
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
op 3u54'17"
99
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u54'29"
100
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
op 3u56'22"
101
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 3u59'57"
102
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 4u05'38"
103
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 4u06'12"
104
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 4u08'28"
105
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 4u08'31"
106
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
op 4u08'59"
107
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 4u10'06"
108
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 4u10'13"
109
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u11'24"
110
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u11'53"
111
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 4u12'28"
112
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
op 4u12'35"
113
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u13'59"
114
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u15'13"
115
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u16'36"
116
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u17'56"
117
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u18'05"
118
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
op 4u18'29"
119
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4u18'56"
120
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u19'06"
121
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u19'55"
122
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u21'30"
123
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 4u21'43"
124
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u22'23"
125
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u22'42"
126
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 4u23'29"
127
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4u25'50"
128
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4u27'53"
129
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u27'54"
130
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 4u28'32"
131
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u28'47"
132
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4u29'03"
133
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u29'58"
134
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u30'26"
135
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4u32'41"
136
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 4u32'49"
137
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 4u32'51"
138
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4u36'07"
139
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 4u36'46"
140
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u36'58"
141
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u37'56"
142
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 4u38'09"
143
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 4u40'56"
144
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
op 4u44'15"
145
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 4u49'44"
146
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4u55'08"
147
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u56'20"
148
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4u59'07"
149
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 5u00'03"
150
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 5u00'16"
151
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 5u00'22"
152
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 5u01'45"
153
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 5u02'04"
154
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 5u03'04"
155
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 5u03'29"
156
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
op 5u07'41"
157
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 5u08'40"
158
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5u10'40"
159
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5u17'16"
160
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 5u21'55"
161
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5u26'04"
162
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 5u45'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares