En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
27/05
Pordenone
Asiago
190 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
4u57'58"
2
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
4
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 15"
7
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
8
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 20"
12
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'35"
13
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
14
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
17
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'17"
18
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 4'18"
19
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
24
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'41"
25
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
28
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
30
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'54"
32
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
z.t
36
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
37
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 12'32"
38
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
40
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
42
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
46
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
z.t
47
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
49
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'50"
51
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
52
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 16'41"
53
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'46"
54
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
55
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
56
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
57
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
58
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 17'10"
60
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
op 21'42"
61
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
66
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
67
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
68
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
69
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 22'12"
70
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
71
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 22'16"
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'53"
73
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
74
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
75
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
77
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
78
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
80
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
83
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 28'38"
84
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 35'57"
85
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
86
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
88
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
89
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
91
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
94
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
97
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
99
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
100
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
101
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
110
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
111
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
113
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
117
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
119
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
120
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
121
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
125
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
127
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
130
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
132
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
133
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
134
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
135
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
136
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
137
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
138
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
139
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
140
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
141
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
142
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
143
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
145
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
146
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
147
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
148
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
149
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
150
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
151
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
152
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
153
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
154
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
156
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
157
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
158
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
z.t
160
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
161
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares