En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/05
Moena
Ortisei
137 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
3u54'04"
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
3
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 8"
4
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 11"
6
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 24"
7
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 34"
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'06"
10
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
12
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 1'12"
13
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
14
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1'48"
15
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 2'20"
17
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'06"
19
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 3'55"
20
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'28"
22
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
23
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'48"
24
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'06"
25
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5'44"
27
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'57"
28
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
29
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
30
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
31
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 7'40"
32
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
33
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'44"
34
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
z.t
35
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'23"
36
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'16"
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 14'18"
38
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 18'37"
39
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 18'48"
42
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
43
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
44
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
45
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 21'59"
46
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 32'57"
47
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
48
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
49
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
50
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
51
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
52
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
57
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
64
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
67
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
68
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
69
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
71
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
72
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
76
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
80
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
84
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
85
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
88
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
93
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
94
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
98
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
99
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
103
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
op 33'09"
104
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 35'55"
105
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
106
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
109
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
111
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
113
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
z.t
114
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
116
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
117
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
118
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
119
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
125
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
126
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
127
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
128
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
130
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
132
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
134
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
136
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
140
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
141
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
142
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
z.t
143
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
144
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
145
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
146
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
147
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
148
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
149
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
150
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
151
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
152
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
153
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
154
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
155
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
156
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
157
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
158
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
159
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
160
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
161
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
162
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
163
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
164
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
165
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares