En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
29/05
Cuneo
Torino
150 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
209
2
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
184
3
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
163
4
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
156
5
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
133
6
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
103
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
92
8
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
88
9
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
80
10
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
76
11
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
64
12
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
61
13
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
57
14
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
53
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
50
16
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
50
17
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
47
18
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
46
19
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
46
20
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
45
21
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
44
22
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
40
23
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
38
24
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
35
25
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
34
26
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
34
27
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
31
28
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
30
29
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
30
30
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
29
31
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
29
32
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
28
33
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
28
34
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
28
35
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
27
36
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
27
37
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
27
38
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
24
39
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
24
40
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
21
41
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
20
42
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
19
43
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
18
44
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
17
45
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
17
46
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
16
47
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
16
48
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
16
49
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
16
50
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
16
51
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
15
52
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
53
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
54
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
15
55
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
14
56
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
14
57
Mickael Delage
FDJ
14
58
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
13
59
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
13
60
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
12
61
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
12
62
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
12
63
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
11
64
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
11
65
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
11
66
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
10
67
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
68
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
10
69
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
10
70
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
9
71
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
8
72
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
7
73
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
74
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
7
75
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
7
76
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
6
77
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
6
78
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6
79
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
5
80
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
5
81
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
4
82
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
4
83
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
4
84
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
85
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
3
86
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
3
87
Christian Knees
Team Sky
3
88
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3
89
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
3
90
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
3
91
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
3
92
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
3
93
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
2
94
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
95
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
2
96
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
97
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
1
98
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
1
99
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
1
100
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
1
101
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
1
102
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
1
103
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
-5
104
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares