En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/05
Muggio
Pinerolo
234 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
5u25'34"
2
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
4
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 20"
5
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 30"
6
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 34"
7
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'10"
8
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 1'16"
9
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'24"
10
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 4'28"
11
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
13
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
op 5'07"
14
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 5'23"
15
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'40"
16
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
17
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
z.t
18
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 7'34"
19
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
20
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 7'51"
21
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'07"
22
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 8'38"
23
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 13'02"
24
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 13'24"
25
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
27
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
30
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
31
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
34
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 13'36"
38
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 13'41"
39
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
44
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
op 14'24"
47
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'28"
48
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 14'49"
49
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 15'51"
50
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
51
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
52
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
53
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 17'07"
55
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 18'11"
56
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
57
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
61
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 18'22"
62
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 20'48"
63
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 21'27"
64
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
65
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
z.t
66
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
67
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 21'37"
69
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 23'22"
70
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
71
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
z.t
72
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
75
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
76
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
77
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
78
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
79
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
82
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
87
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
93
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
95
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
97
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
99
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
100
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
101
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
102
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
103
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
104
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
105
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
106
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
107
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
108
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
110
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
111
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
112
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
113
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
117
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
118
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
119
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
121
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
122
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
123
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
124
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
125
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
127
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
130
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
131
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
132
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
133
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
134
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
135
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
137
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
140
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
141
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
142
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
143
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
145
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
147
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
148
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
149
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
150
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
151
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
152
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
153
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
154
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
155
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
156
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
157
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
158
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
159
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 24'43"
160
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
161
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'38"
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares