En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/05
Bressanone
Andalo
133 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
63u40'10"
2
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'00"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 3'23"
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 4'33"
5
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 4'50"
6
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 5'34"
7
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7'57"
8
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 8'53"
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'05"
10
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 11'03"
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 11'21"
12
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 13'53"
13
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 20'47"
14
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'13"
15
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 22'14"
16
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 26'58"
17
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 29'06"
18
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'11"
19
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 30'26"
20
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 31'36"
21
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 34'28"
22
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 37'53"
23
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 40'49"
24
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 42'08"
25
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 43'06"
26
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 48'58"
27
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 50'22"
28
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 50'30"
29
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 54'56"
30
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
op 56'57"
31
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
op 58'21"
32
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 1u00'48"
33
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 1u01'37"
34
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u06'21"
35
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u09'09"
36
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 1u12'15"
37
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u16'13"
38
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u18'10"
39
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 1u19'06"
40
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 1u21'23"
41
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u22'42"
42
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u25'27"
43
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 1u25'55"
44
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 1u27'22"
45
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 1u28'01"
46
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1u28'04"
47
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 1u33'11"
48
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u35'34"
49
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 1u35'45"
50
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1u42'12"
51
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u44'29"
52
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
op 1u46'25"
53
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u48'51"
54
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u49'42"
55
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u51'25"
56
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u52'42"
57
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
op 1u52'56"
58
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u54'51"
59
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 1u56'40"
60
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 1u59'39"
61
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u59'40"
62
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 2u00'48"
63
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u05'15"
64
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2u06'01"
65
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 2u06'07"
66
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 2u07'31"
67
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2u10'21"
68
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 2u10'53"
69
Simone Petilli
Lampre - Merida
op 2u11'30"
70
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u12'56"
71
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2u14'47"
72
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 2u18'32"
73
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
op 2u21'17"
74
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u22'05"
75
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 2u22'19"
76
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u22'28"
77
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
op 2u22'41"
78
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2u24'15"
79
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u24'24"
80
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 2u24'31"
81
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2u24'40"
82
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u25'01"
83
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u25'47"
84
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u27'40"
85
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 2u27'49"
86
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 2u29'23"
87
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u30'13"
88
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2u32'17"
89
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 2u32'57"
90
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 2u33'49"
91
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2u33'50"
92
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u34'06"
93
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 2u34'17"
94
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u35'25"
95
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
op 2u36'04"
96
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
op 2u37'09"
97
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u37'14"
98
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
99
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 2u37'28"
100
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 2u37'37"
101
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
op 2u38'29"
102
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u38'35"
103
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 2u39'19"
104
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 2u40'31"
105
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 2u41'27"
106
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 2u41'34"
107
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 2u42'45"
108
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u43'39"
109
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
op 2u44'49"
110
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
op 2u45'11"
111
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
op 2u45'42"
112
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u47'10"
113
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 2u48'21"
114
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 2u48'36"
115
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 2u49'09"
116
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 2u50'19"
117
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 2u51'09"
118
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
op 2u51'34"
119
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u53'09"
120
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
op 2u53'52"
121
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u54'55"
122
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2u58'43"
123
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u01'19"
124
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u01'47"
125
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 3u01'52"
126
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u02'55"
127
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
op 3u03'08"
128
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 3u04'07"
129
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 3u05'37"
130
Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
131
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u05'46"
132
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 3u05'58"
133
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3u09'01"
134
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
op 3u09'23"
135
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
op 3u10'06"
136
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 3u10'24"
137
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u11'13"
138
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u13'10"
139
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 3u13'22"
140
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u13'32"
141
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3u13'58"
142
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u14'27"
143
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 3u14'42"
144
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u14'58"
145
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 3u16'01"
146
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3u16'13"
147
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 3u16'59"
148
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
op 3u21'20"
149
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u21'56"
150
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3u22'20"
151
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3u22'40"
152
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u23'30"
153
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 3u25'22"
154
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3u25'30"
155
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 3u26'10"
156
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 3u26'50"
157
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 3u27'37"
158
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3u28'45"
159
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 3u28'59"
160
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3u34'20"
161
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3u42'34"
162
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3u44'45"
163
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u45'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares