En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/05
Bressanone
Andalo
133 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
138
2
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
130
3
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
86
4
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
84
5
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
83
6
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
83
7
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
83
8
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
76
9
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
61
10
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
57
11
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
51
12
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
50
13
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
47
14
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
46
15
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
46
16
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
40
17
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
40
18
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
39
19
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
39
20
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
38
21
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
32
22
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
30
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
30
24
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
29
25
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
28
26
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
27
27
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
24
28
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
24
29
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
24
30
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
23
31
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
21
32
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
20
33
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
20
34
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
35
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
19
36
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
37
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
17
38
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
17
39
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
17
40
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
16
41
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
16
42
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
16
43
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
16
44
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
16
45
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
15
46
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
15
47
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
14
48
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
14
49
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
14
50
Mickael Delage
FDJ
14
51
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
13
52
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
12
53
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
12
54
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
12
55
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
12
56
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
12
57
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
12
58
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
11
59
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
11
60
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
10
61
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
62
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
10
63
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
8
64
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
8
65
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
8
66
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
8
67
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
7
68
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
69
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
70
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
7
71
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
7
72
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
6
73
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6
74
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
5
75
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
5
76
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
4
77
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
78
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
3
79
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3
80
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
3
81
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
82
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
3
83
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
2
84
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
85
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
86
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
2
87
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2
88
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
1
89
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
1
90
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
1
91
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
1
92
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
1
93
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
94
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares