En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympia's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
15/09
Offenbeek
Offenbeek
100.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
2u05'41"
2
Lionel Taminiaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
3
Marijn van den Berg
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
4
Gijs Meijer
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
5
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Coloquick
z.t
6
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
7
Arjan Arentsen
z.t
8
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Alex Molenaar
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
10
Chiel Schulten
z.t
11
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
12
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
13
Peter Kibble
z.t
14
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
15
Bryan Bouwmans
z.t
16
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
17
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
op 33"
18
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
19
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
20
Rhys Britton
z.t
21
Chiel Breukelman
z.t
22
Antonie van Noppen
z.t
23
Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
24
Danny Kroeze
z.t
25
Wim Wittenberg
z.t
26
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
27
Lars Oreel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
28
Robin Blummel
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
29
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
30
Arthur Baude
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
31
Tim Naberman
z.t
32
Gijs Leemreize
z.t
33
Julius Johansen
Team Coloquick
z.t
34
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Coloquick
z.t
35
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
36
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
37
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
38
Laurenz Rex
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
39
Quinten Veling
z.t
40
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
41
Jurriaan Vos
z.t
42
Koen van Helvoirt
z.t
43
Jeen de Jong
z.t
44
Ward Vanhoof
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
45
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Sjoerd Bax
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
47
Dorus de Rijk
z.t
48
Mathijs De Leng
z.t
49
Edoardo Affini
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
50
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
51
Wiebe Scholten
z.t
52
Youri van Iersel
z.t
53
Jasper Haest
z.t
54
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
55
Joab Schneiter
z.t
56
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
57
Xavier Poels
z.t
58
Aden James Paterson
z.t
59
Jeremy Frehen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
60
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
61
Sebastian Vester
z.t
62
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Jelle Bootsveld
z.t
64
Anders Hardahl
Team Coloquick
z.t
65
Tom Paquot
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
66
Bradley Soden
z.t
67
Martin Schäppi
z.t
68
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
69
David Dekker
Metec - TKH P/B Mantel
z.t
70
Loran Cassaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
71
Jonas Hvideberg
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
72
Tim Bierkens
z.t
73
Jelle Johannink
z.t
74
Chiel Smit
z.t
75
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Vincent Hoppezak
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
77
Joe Holt
op 55"
78
Marien Bogerd
z.t
79
Kelvin Bakx
z.t
80
Jelmer Arendshorst
z.t
81
Gino Vierhouten
op 1'12"
82
Sven De Haan
op 3'03"
83
Abe Celi
Alecto Cycling Team
op 3'38"
84
Martin Bugge Urianstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
85
Tom Jansen
op 5'04"
86
Sven Tellegen
z.t
87
David Van Den Berg
z.t
88
Danny Maas
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
89
James Tillett
z.t
90
Christian Varweg
z.t
91
Daniel Coombes
z.t
92
Samuel Tillett
z.t
93
Sindre Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
94
Quentin Guex
z.t
95
Daniel Bligaard
op 5'35"
96
Koen Paalman
op 6'16"
97
Giacomo Ballabio
z.t
98
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
op 6'23"
99
Matteo Bellia
z.t
100
Harm Celi
op 6'37"
101
Olivier Van Pelt
z.t
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Bas Ottevanger
Vlasman CT
DNF
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Hartthijs de Vries
DNS
Kevin Minten
DNS
Alfdan De Decker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares