En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympia's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
10/09
Margraten
Noorbeek
173.3 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
4u18'17"
2
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
op 9"
3
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
4
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
5
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
z.t
6
Sjoerd Bax
op 18"
7
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 20"
8
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 29"
9
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 38"
10
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 43"
11
Reto Müller
BMC Development Team
op 54"
12
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
13
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
z.t
14
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 57"
15
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
16
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
17
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
18
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
19
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
20
Gerco Pastoor
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
21
David Dekker
z.t
22
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
23
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1'01"
24
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
26
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
op 1'03"
27
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
28
Nils Sinschek
z.t
29
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 1'08"
30
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1'10"
31
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
32
Remco Esselaar
op 1'14"
33
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
34
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Kelvin van den Dool
op 1'18"
36
Max Hendrikx
op 2'00"
37
Jelle Johannink
op 2'04"
38
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 3'51"
39
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
40
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
op 3'54"
41
Beau Duvigneau
op 4'57"
42
Wiebe Scholten
op 5'13"
43
Jeen de Jong
op 5'16"
44
Rob van Broekhoven
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
45
Robin Lowik
z.t
46
Jurriaan Vos
op 5'20"
47
Aden James Paterson
op 5'22"
48
Lorenzo Harbers
z.t
49
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
op 5'26"
50
Abe Celi
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
51
Bryan Bouwmans
op 5'28"
52
Justin Timmermans
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 5'29"
53
Jurgen Timmerman
z.t
54
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 5'32"
55
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 5'35"
56
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
57
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
59
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
op 5'38"
60
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
z.t
61
Maarten Junte
op 6'04"
62
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 7'33"
63
Maarten Hendrickx
op 12'37"
64
Paul Cremers
z.t
65
Yannick Vrielink
op 12'45"
66
Bas van der Kooij
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
67
Ramon van Bokhoven
z.t
68
Maxime Gressier
Development Team Sunweb
op 12'47"
69
Marc Kivits
op 12'51"
Arjan Arentsen
DNF
Willem Bok
DNF
Chiel Breukelman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Coster
DNF
Niels Goeree
DNF
Rick Goeree
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
DNF
Justin Kloese
DNF
Maarten Lubbers
DNF
Tim Meusen
DNF
Bas Ottevanger
DNF
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
DNF
Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
DNF
Christian Varweg
DNF
Gino Vierhouten
DNF
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - ZZPR.nl
DNF
Morne Van Niekerk
DNS
Rik Wielink
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares