En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympia's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
29/09
s-Heerenberg
Elten
15.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
20'03"
2
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 27"
3
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
op 28"
4
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
op 30"
5
Neilson Powless
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 32"
6
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Development Team
op 37"
7
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
op 38"
8
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
op 44"
9
Jan-Willem van Schip
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 45"
10
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
op 46"
11
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
12
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 49"
13
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 52"
14
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
15
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
op 54"
16
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 56"
17
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
op 57"
18
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'02"
19
Gabriel Cullaigh
z.t
20
Justin Oien
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 1'03"
21
Michael Storer
op 1'05"
22
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 1'06"
23
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'07"
24
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
25
Guillaume Seye
op 1'09"
26
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
op 1'10"
27
Jeremy Lecroq
Klein Constantia
z.t
28
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'11"
29
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
op 1'12"
30
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'16"
31
Jacob Scott
An Post - Chainreaction
op 1'17"
32
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
op 1'18"
33
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
34
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
op 1'20"
35
Jan Logier
op 1'21"
36
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
37
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'23"
38
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
op 1'24"
39
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'25"
40
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
41
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 1'26"
42
Christophe Noppe
z.t
43
Cedric Defreyne
op 1'32"
44
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'33"
45
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 1'34"
46
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
47
Jason van Dalen
op 1'40"
48
Lucas Hamilton
op 1'43"
49
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
op 1'45"
50
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'52"
51
Rasmus Ginnerup
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 1'54"
52
Gian Friesecke
op 1'56"
53
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 1'58"
54
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
55
Piet Allegaert
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'00"
56
Jai Hindley
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
57
Lukas Ruegg
op 2'02"
58
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
59
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Klein Constantia
op 2'04"
60
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
61
Christopher Latham
Team Wiggins
op 2'07"
62
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 2'08"
63
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 2'09"
64
Matthias Reutimann
op 2'11"
65
Wiebe Scholten
op 2'12"
66
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
op 2'16"
67
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
op 2'17"
68
Jelle Johannink
op 2'18"
69
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'22"
70
Koen van de Klundert
z.t
71
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 2'23"
72
Oscar van Wijk
op 2'24"
73
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'25"
74
Marc Kivits
z.t
75
Jordi van Loon
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 2'27"
76
Maarten Hendrickx
op 2'28"
77
Remco Esselaar
op 2'29"
78
Robin Lowik
z.t
79
Chiel Breukelman
op 2'32"
80
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
81
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'33"
82
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
83
Gijs Van 't Westeinde
op 2'34"
84
Abe Celi
z.t
85
Rob van Broekhoven
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
86
Youri van Iersel
op 2'36"
87
Bart van Bindsbergen
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
z.t
88
Beau Duvigneau
op 2'37"
89
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
90
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 2'46"
91
Paul Cremers
op 2'47"
92
Lorenzo Harbers
op 2'48"
93
Robbert Keus
op 2'49"
94
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 2'50"
95
Søren Siggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 2'51"
96
Christiaan Meerbeek
z.t
97
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'52"
98
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
op 2'54"
99
Matthew Bostock
z.t
100
Max Hendrikx
op 2'58"
101
John Meewisse
op 3'01"
102
Filip Bengtsson
Team Differdange - Losch
op 3'03"
103
Coen van Kleef
z.t
104
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
op 3'07"
105
Sjors Dekker
op 3'13"
106
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
107
Daan Schouten
op 3'21"
108
Nick van Helvoirt
op 3'22"
109
Jurriaan Vos
op 3'23"
110
Nils Wolffenbuttel
op 3'26"
111
Bas van der Kooij
op 3'28"
112
Robbie van Bakel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 3'29"
113
Twan Middelburg
op 3'31"
114
Stefan Kreder
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
115
Stef de Louwere
op 3'33"
116
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
117
Cyrill Kunz
z.t
118
Joe Holt
op 3'39"
119
Wessel Zennipman
op 3'44"
120
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
op 3'55"
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
DNS
Kenny Molly
Klein Constantia
DNS
Gino Vierhouten
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares