En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
FDJ.fr
1
Arnaud Démare
2
William Bonnet
DNF rit 5
3
David Boucher
4
Mickael Delage
5
Pierrick Fédrigo
6
Anthony Geslin
DNF rit 5
7
Matthieu Ladagnous
8
Yoann Offredo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
11
Arnaud Gérard
DNF rit 4
12
Jean-Marc Bideau
13
Erwann Corbel
DNF rit 5
14
Florian Guillou
15
Clément Koretzky
DNS rit 4
16
Christophe Laborie
17
Benjamin Lemontagner
DNF rit 4
18
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Giant - Shimano
21
Ramon Sinkeldam
22
Jonas Ahlstrand
DNF rit 4
23
Nikias Arndt
24
Brian Bulgac
25
Johannes Fröhlinger
26
Thierry Hupond
27
Loh Sea Keong
DNF rit 1
28
Thomas Peterson
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
Samuel Dumoulin
32
Gediminas Bagdonas
33
Steve Chainel
DNF rit 3
34
Maxime Daniel
DNF rit 3
35
Hugo Houle
36
Blel Kadri
DNF rit 4
37
Sébastien Minard
38
Lloyd Mondory
IAM Cycling
41
Sylvain Chavanel
42
Marcel Aregger
43
Kevyn Ista
44
Dominic Klemme
45
Roger Kluge
46
Gustav Erik Larsson
47
Matteo Pelucchi
48
Jérôme Pineau
DNF rit 5
Team Europcar
51
Jimmy Engoulvent
52
Yohann Gène
53
Vincent Jérôme
54
Christophe Kern
DNF rit 1
55
Morgan Lamoisson
DNF rit 4
56
Yannick Martinez
57
Brian Nauleau
DNF rit 5
58
Alexandre Pichot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61
Tom Van Asbroeck
62
Victor Campenaerts
DNF rit 2
63
Tim Declercq
64
Pieter Jacobs
65
Jonas Rickaert
66
Stijn Steels
DNF rit 4
67
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF rit 4
68
Otto Vergaerde
DNF rit 5
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
71
Laurens De Vreese
72
Francis De Greef
73
Tim De Troyer
74
Jean-Pierre Drucker
75
Jan Ghyselinck
76
Marco Minnaard
DNF rit 2
77
Nico Sijmens
78
Frederik Veuchelen
Cofidis
81
Adrien Petit
DNF rit 5
82
Edwig Cammaerts
83
Julien Fouchard
84
Christophe Laporte
85
Guillaume Levarlet
DNF rit 2
86
Stéphane Poulhiès
87
Florian Sénéchal
88
Romain Zingle
Tinkoff - Saxo
91
Matti Breschel
DNF rit 5
92
Michael Valgren Andersen
93
Jesper Hansen
DNF rit 5
94
Michal Kolar
95
Marko Kump
DNF rit 5
96
Manuele Boaro
DNF rit 3
97
Michael Morkov
98
Oliver Zaugg
DNF rit 5
MTN - Qhubeka
101
Gerald Ciolek
DNF rit 5
102
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
DNF rit 4
103
Adrien Niyonshuti
DNF rit 5
104
Martin Reimer
105
Kristian Sbaragli
DNF rit 1
106
Songezo Jim
DNF rit 5
107
Andreas Stauff
108
Martin Wesemann
Team Netapp - Endura
111
Sam Bennett
DNF rit 4
112
Cesare Benedetti
113
Blaz Jarc
114
Ralf Matzka
115
Jonathan McEvoy
116
Erick Rowsell
117
Daniel Schorn
DNF rit 4
118
Michael Schwarzmann
Big Mat - Auber 93
121
Steven Tronet
122
Frédéric Brun
DNF rit 4
123
Flavien Dassonville
DNF rit 5
124
Pierre Gouault
125
Alo Jakin
126
Maxime Renault
DNF rit 4
127
Stephane Rossetto
128
Théo Vimpere
Roubaix Lille Metropole
131
Timothy Dupont
132
Julien Duval
133
Quentin Jauregui
DNF rit 5
134
Rudy Kowalski
135
Jean-Lou Paiani
DNF rit 3
136
Romain Pillon
137
Jimmy Turgis
138
Maxime Vantomme
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
141
Julien Antomarchi
DNF rit 2
142
Julien El Fares
DNF rit 5
143
Benjamin Giraud
DNF rit 5
144
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
DNF rit 4
145
José Gonçalves
146
Yoann Paillot
147
Thomas Rostollan
DNF rit 4
148
Clément Saint Martin
Veranclassic - Doltcini
151
Giorgio Brambilla
DNF rit 3
152
Gorik Gardeyn
153
Tom Goovaerts
154
Cameron Karwowski
DNF rit 4
155
Wouter Mol
156
Rick Ottema
DNF rit 4
157
Joeri Stallaert
DNS rit 2
158
Sascha Weber
DNF rit 5
Wallonie Bruxelles
161
Frédéric Amorison
162
Quentin Bertholet
DNF rit 5
163
Sébastien Delfosse
164
Antoine Demoitie
165
Boris Dron
166
Jonathan Dufrasne
DNF rit 5
167
Loic Pestiaux
DNF rit 4
168
Robin Stenuit
DNF rit 4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares