En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
13/05
Coulogne
Dunkerque
174.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
61
2
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
56
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
47
4
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
45
5
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
38
6
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37
7
Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
32
8
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
29
9
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
27
10
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
27
11
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
25
12
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
24
13
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
22
14
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22
15
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
20
16
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20
17
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
17
18
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
16
19
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
15
20
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
15
21
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
13
22
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
13
23
Julien Simon
Cofidis
13
24
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13
25
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
13
26
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
27
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
12
28
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
11
29
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
10
30
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
10
31
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
8
32
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
8
33
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8
34
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
8
35
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
7
36
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
6
37
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
6
38
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
6
39
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
6
40
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
4
41
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
4
42
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
4
43
Steven Tronet
4
44
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
4
45
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
4
46
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
47
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
1
48
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
1
49
Samuel Leroux
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
1
50
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares