En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
08/05
Hondschoote
Dunkerque
160.7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3u31'08"
2
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
3
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
6
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
7
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
8
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
9
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
11
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
12
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
z.t
13
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
14
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
z.t
15
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
16
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
17
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
18
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
20
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
21
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
22
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
24
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
25
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
27
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
28
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
29
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
z.t
30
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
31
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
32
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
33
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
34
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
36
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
38
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
39
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
40
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
41
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
z.t
42
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
45
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
46
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
47
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
48
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
49
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
50
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
51
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
52
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
54
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
55
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 13"
56
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
57
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
59
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
60
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
61
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
62
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 16"
63
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
64
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
66
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
67
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 20"
68
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
op 22"
69
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 24"
71
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
op 29"
73
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 46"
75
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
76
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 54"
77
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
z.t
79
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
80
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
81
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
82
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
83
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
84
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
85
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
86
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 1'05"
87
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 1'11"
88
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'22"
89
Sven Reutter
Stölting Service Group
z.t
90
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'24"
91
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'25"
92
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
93
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
94
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
95
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
96
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
97
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
98
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
99
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 0"
100
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'35"
101
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
102
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
105
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
107
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
108
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 2'38"
109
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
op 4'05"
110
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
112
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
113
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
z.t
114
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
115
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
116
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
117
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 11'27"
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
DNF
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares