En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Avenir
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
12/09
Guillestre
Risoul
13.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion
33'35"
2
Andrew Talansky
op 47"
3
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion
op 1'17"
4
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank CT
op 1'45"
5
Gregory Obando Brenes
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
op 1'53"
6
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco - Skins
op 1'55"
7
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
op 2'07"
8
Jesus Herrada Lopez
op 2'15"
9
Dmitry Ignatyev
op 2'20"
10
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
z.t
11
Nelson Oliveira
Xacobeo Galicia
op 2'28"
12
Thomas Bonnin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'30"
13
Mikel Landa Meana
Orbea
op 2'36"
14
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
op 2'37"
15
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
op 2'52"
16
Romain Bardet
z.t
17
Luka Mezgec
Zheroquadro Radenska
op 2'56"
18
Yannick Eijssen
op 2'57"
19
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'08"
20
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
op 3'10"
21
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Orbea
op 3'13"
22
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'17"
23
Andrei Krasilnikau
op 3'19"
24
Tom Dumoulin
op 3'21"
25
Martijn Keizer
Rabobank CT
op 3'23"
26
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion
op 3'25"
27
David Rösch
Atlas Personal - BMC
op 3'27"
28
Arnaud Courteille
op 3'33"
29
Marek Canecky
op 3'35"
30
Blaz Furdi
Sava
op 3'37"
31
Nicolas Cardepuy
op 3'42"
32
Jean-Lou Paiani
op 3'45"
33
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'48"
34
Sébastien Reichenbach
Atlas Personal - BMC
op 3'51"
35
Pawel Poljanski
op 4'02"
36
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Caja Rural
op 4'07"
37
Kamil Zielinski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 4'10"
38
John Degenkolb
Thüringer Energie Team
op 4'12"
39
Jerome Cousin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 4'18"
40
Yoann Barbas
op 4'35"
41
Benjamin King
Trek-Livestrong U23
op 4'36"
42
Andi Bajc
Zheroquadro Radenska
op 4'41"
43
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion
op 4'42"
44
Joël Zangerle
op 4'47"
45
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 4'51"
46
Thomas Damuseau
Skil - Shimano
op 4'55"
47
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Itera-Katusha
op 4'58"
48
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 4'59"
49
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
op 5'00"
50
Jonathan Fumeaux
op 5'01"
51
Vladislav Gorbunov
op 5'03"
52
Jan Tratnik
Zheroquadro Radenska
op 5'04"
53
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
op 5'12"
54
Arman Kamyshev
op 5'14"
55
Michal Kwiatkowski
Caja Rural
op 5'18"
56
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
op 5'20"
57
Erick Rowsell
op 5'21"
58
Michael Weicht
Team Milram
op 5'23"
59
Loïc Desriac
op 5'40"
60
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 5'45"
61
Mads Meyer
Team Energi Fyn
op 5'49"
62
Taylor Phinney
Team RadioShack
op 5'50"
63
Mathias Lisson
Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water
op 5'51"
64
Guilherme Lourenco
op 5'52"
65
Ian Boswell
Bissell
op 5'58"
66
Martin Grunder
op 5'59"
67
Maximilian May
Thüringer Energie Team
op 6'01"
68
Stanislau Bazhkou
op 6'07"
69
Joseph Lewis
Drapac Porsche Cycling
op 6'12"
70
Daniel Henggeler
Price - Custom Bikes
op 6'13"
71
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
op 6'14"
72
Luke Rowe
op 6'15"
73
David Hesselbarth
Heizomat
op 6'19"
74
Marcel Aregger
Price - Custom Bikes
op 6'28"
75
Aleksey Tsatevich
op 6'31"
76
Benjamin King
Trek-Livestrong U23
op 6'37"
77
Arthur Vanoverberghe
op 6'42"
78
Julien Vermote
op 6'44"
79
Tom Thill
Continental Team Differdange
op 6'49"
80
Alexandr Khlopov
op 7'04"
81
Gaetan Bille
op 7'18"
82
Ricky Eno Jorgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
op 7'21"
83
Silvan Dillier
op 7'25"
84
Siarhei Novikau
op 7'26"
85
Alex Howes
z.t
86
Pit Schlechter
Continental Team Differdange
op 7'51"
87
Michaël Baer
Atlas Personal - BMC
op 7'53"
88
Tim Kennaugh
op 8'22"
89
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 8'25"
90
Mark Christian
op 8'26"
91
Andrew Fenn
op 8'34"
92
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - Skins
op 9'16"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares