En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige - Diegem
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
59'06"
2
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
3
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3"
4
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 25"
5
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 28"
6
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 33"
7
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 44"
8
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
9
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Corendon
op 45"
10
Wout Van Aert
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 50"
11
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 53"
12
Tim Merlier
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 55"
13
Michael Boros
BKCP-Corendon
op 1'02"
14
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 1'09"
15
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 1'14"
16
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 1'33"
17
Radomir Simunek
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 1'54"
18
Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'04"
19
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 2'09"
20
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'22"
21
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'26"
22
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
23
Steve Chainel
Crossteam By G4
op 2'44"
24
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 3'16"
25
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'27"
26
David van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
op 3'28"
27
Sascha Weber
CCT p/b Champion System
op 4'02"
28
Kevin Cant
ERA Real Estate - Murprotec
op 4'05"
29
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - AA Drink Team
z.t
30
Vincent Baestaens
BKCP-Corendon
op 4'18"
31
Severin Saegesser
op 4'50"
32
Ismael Esteban Aguando
op 5'09"
33
Dave De Cleyn
op 5'34"
34
Michael Van Den Ham
op 5'49"
35
Travis Livermon
Team Smartstop
op 6'34"
36
Jeremy Martin
37
Garry Millburn
38
Niels Koyen
39
Aaron Schooler
40
Fabian Obrist
41
Martin Eriksson
42
Ulrich Theobald
43
Robert Marion
44
Edwin De Wit
45
Lorenzo Samparisi
46
Nicolas Samparisi
47
Christophe Cavazzana
48
Mark McConnell
49
Gilles Tesserre
50
Jens Vandekinderen
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
51
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
52
Ikemoto Shinya
53
Shintarou Nakama
54
Raoul Poortvliet
55
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
56
Florent Ligney
Yu Takenouchi
Veranclassic - Ekoi
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1976
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares