En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Industria & Artigianato
Result
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
4u40'01"
2
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
3
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 14"
4
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
5
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
7
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
8
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
11
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
12
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
13
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 36"
22
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
23
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 49"
24
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
26
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
27
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
28
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
29
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'08"
33
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
35
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'16"
36
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 1'22"
37
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
38
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
39
Paolo Baccio
Team Colpack
z.t
40
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
41
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
42
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
op 1'29"
43
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'06"
45
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'11"
46
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'16"
47
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
op 4'12"
48
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
49
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 4'21"
50
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'35"
51
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 6'04"
54
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 6'09"
55
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
58
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Filippo Magli
z.t
60
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
z.t
62
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
63
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
65
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
66
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
67
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
68
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
70
Alessandro Iacchi
z.t
71
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
72
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
73
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
74
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
75
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
op 6'32"
76
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 6'44"
77
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
78
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
79
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 7'25"
80
Gregorio Ferri
op 9'09"
81
Martin Lavric
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
82
Samuele Zambelli
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
83
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
z.t
84
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
85
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
86
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
87
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
89
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'22"
90
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10'09"
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Davide Baldaccini
Italy
DNF
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
DNF
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Berzi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
DNF
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Colombia
DNF
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Matteo Domenicali
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Umberto Marengo
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Colombia
DNF
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Moreno Moser
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Dario Puccioni
Italy
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares