En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cyclocross Bredene
Result
1
Wout Van Aert
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team
58'07"
2
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 23"
3
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
4
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 29"
5
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - 777
op 36"
6
Tom Pidcock
TP Racing
op 1'19"
7
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'20"
8
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'33"
9
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'35"
10
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
op 1'43"
11
Felipe Orts Lloret
Delika - Ginestar
op 1'55"
12
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
op 2'09"
13
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'16"
14
Vincent Baestaens
Containers Maes
op 2'18"
15
Ingmar Uytdewilligen
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
16
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Delika - Ginestar
z.t
17
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 2'56"
18
Anton Ferdinande
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 3'02"
19
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
z.t
20
Michael Van Den Ham
Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare
op 3'43"
21
Kerry Werner
op 3'52"
22
Braam Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
z.t
23
Severin Saegesser
op 3'58"
24
Seppe Rombouts
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 4'03"
25
Maxim Dewulf
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
op 4'10"
26
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 4'17"
27
Dario Tielen
op 4'25"
28
Mathieu Willemyns
z.t
29
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Bingoal
op 5'05"
30
Robin Alderweireld
op 5'09"
31
Garry Millburn
z.t
32
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Kenny Roelandt
z.t
34
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
op 0"
35
Cameron Mason
z.t
36
Arno Van Den Broeck
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
z.t
37
Gerben Kuypers
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
38
Thibaut De Smet
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
39
Yoni De Bock
z.t
40
Luca Cibrario
z.t
41
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
Nesta CX Team
z.t
42
Andres Verdonck
z.t
43
Mario Junquera San Millan
z.t
44
Felix Stehli
z.t
45
Niels Vandenbroucke
z.t
46
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
Steylaerts - 777
z.t
47
Dario Gargantini
z.t
48
Maximilian Mobis
z.t
49
Nick Van de Kerckhove
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
50
Maarten Clauwaert
z.t
51
Jelle De Bock
z.t
52
Wannes Vanden Bussche
z.t
53
Euan Cameron
z.t
54
Tom Martin
z.t
55
Tyler Cloutier
z.t
56
Peter Olejniczak
z.t
57
Josh Bauer
z.t
58
Eric Meyers
z.t
59
Guillian Demeyer
z.t
60
James Edmond
z.t
61
Matthew Lister
z.t
62
Philipp Bützow
z.t
63
Luis Junquera San Millan
z.t
64
Patrick Mersch
z.t
65
Francois Chastagner
z.t
66
Charel Meyers
z.t
67
Tyla Loftus
z.t
Arno Debeir
Marlux - Bingoal
DNF
Casper Dewitte
DNF
Callum Macleod
DNF
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNS
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1995
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares