En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
EKZ CrossTour - Meilen
Result
1
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
1u06'43"
2
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 15"
3
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 23"
4
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 28"
5
Sascha Weber
op 34"
6
Andri Frischknecht
op 52"
7
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 55"
8
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 58"
9
Kevin Kuhn
Scott Development Mtb Team
op 1'18"
10
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'39"
11
Simon Zahner
op 1'49"
12
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 2'04"
13
Lukas Flückiger
op 2'48"
14
Alois Falenta
op 3'16"
15
Loris Rouiller
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'32"
16
Marcel Wildhaber
op 3'35"
17
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
op 3'44"
18
Lukas Winterberg
op 3'46"
19
Gilles Mottiez
op 4'08"
20
Severin Saegesser
op 4'15"
21
Gosse van der Meer
op 4'34"
22
Koen van Dijke
op 4'57"
23
Cristian Cominelli
Cycling Café Racing Team
op 5'25"
24
Gioele Bertolini
op 5'39"
25
Lois Dufaux
op 5'59"
26
Thomas Verheyen
op 6'03"
27
Felix Stehli
op 6'21"
28
Manuel Müller
A.S Bike Crossteam
op 6'35"
29
Jan Sommer
op 6'41"
30
Pascal Tomke
op 6'47"
31
Georg Egger
op 6'55"
32
Eric Lüthi
op 7'25"
33
Raphael Krähemann
op 7'59"
34
Max Judelson
op 1u06'27"
35
Nick Burki
op 1u06'38"
36
Daniel Mayer
op 1u06'39"
37
Joris Ryf
op 58'37"
38
Tomas Bakus
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 50'09"
39
Thomas Clapasson
op 42'51"
40
Lukáš Smola
op 42'55"
Robin Alderweireld
DNF
Lilian Schneider
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
DNF
Raul Baldestein
DNS
Wietse Bosmans
SpotIT-Isorex
DNS
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
DNS
David Conroy
DNS
Valentin Humbert
Team S1NEO - Graal - Bjorka
DNS
Carry Ivekovic
DNS
Leon Koller
DNS
Marek Konwa
DNS
Marcus Kühn
DNS
Marcello Merlino
DNS
Jan Nesvadba
DNS
Nicola Rohrbach
DNS
Lorenzo Samparisi
DNS
Nicolas Samparisi
DNS
Simon Vanicek
DNS
Bruno Vitali
DNS
Marcel Weber
DNS
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2003
2002
2001
1997
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares