En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
XXV. Gipuzkoa Klasika
Result
1
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
2u50'25"
2
Iñaki Diaz Melero
op 29"
3
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
op 30"
4
Jorge Gonzalez Segurado
z.t
5
Raul Garcia Pierna
z.t
6
Damien Bodard
z.t
7
Clement Lecerf
z.t
8
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
op 33"
9
Lander Lartitegi Ormazabal
op 52"
10
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
z.t
11
Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute Cuesta
z.t
12
Pablo Garcia Frances
z.t
13
Gerard Bofill Xucla
z.t
14
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
z.t
15
Miguel Angel Mera Gallego
op 1'15"
16
Angel Casillas Martin
z.t
17
Jose Maria Martin Muñoz
z.t
18
David Manrique Barbadillo
z.t
19
Markel Rodriguez Holguin
z.t
20
Gaizka Ansola Garitagoitia
op 1'18"
21
Ander Blazquez Catalan
z.t
22
Guillaume Gautier
z.t
23
Théo Bacco
z.t
24
Hugo Romeo
z.t
25
Juanjo Rosal Caballero
z.t
26
Cedric Bareille
z.t
27
Clément Almansa
z.t
28
Alexander Fernandez Irulegui
z.t
29
Juan Marin Rocamora
z.t
30
David Baz De La Fuente
z.t
31
Unai Cueva Etxeberriarteun
z.t
32
Alejandro Piquero Sanchez
z.t
33
Eder Ruiz De Balugera Barredo
z.t
34
Théo Delmas
z.t
35
Alex Diaz Alvarez
z.t
36
Carlos Gonzalez Marcano
z.t
37
Julen Aranzabal Dominguez
z.t
38
Jon Mendiaraz Pozueta
z.t
39
Antonio Nieto Sanchez
z.t
40
Iker Barandiaran Ibarguren
z.t
41
Sergio Gutierrez Vargas
z.t
42
Miguel Angel MuÑoz Salgado
z.t
43
Sergio Garcia Campo
z.t
44
Cristian Valenti Santos
z.t
45
Beñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga
z.t
46
Ivan Majuelo Palenzuela
z.t
47
Aritz Torres Vazquez
z.t
48
Jon Gil Velaz
z.t
49
Aitor Alberdi Garciandia
z.t
50
Ibai Rodriguez Ruiz
op 1'25"
51
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta
z.t
52
Unai Hierro NuÑez
z.t
53
Ismael Guzman Velazquez
z.t
54
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
z.t
55
Raul Gancedo Torre
z.t
56
Egoitz Aranceta Bilbao
z.t
57
Diego Uriarte Belzunegi
z.t
58
Sergio Geerlings Martinez
z.t
59
Iñigo Eizagirre Mugica
z.t
60
Pablo Uria Iglesias
op 1'32"
61
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
z.t
62
Alex Uranga Arriaga
z.t
63
Clarence Genaudeau
op 1'38"
64
Gabriel Rodas Jimeno
op 2'06"
65
Hugo Vandewalle
op 2'11"
66
Jorge Subijana Garcia
op 2'22"
67
Jose Rebollo Martin
op 2'24"
68
Aner Arozena Dominguez
op 2'27"
69
Flavien Boire
z.t
70
Iñigo Colina Gozalo
op 2'30"
71
Iker Mintegui Claver
op 2'32"
72
Aimar Aiestaran Goikoetxea
op 4'46"
73
Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega
op 5'15"
74
Martin Salles
op 7'30"
75
Tony Chazaud
z.t
76
Imanol Morales Belza
op 7'31"
77
Antton Tolosa Uranga
op 7'34"
78
Nikolas Aguirre Maier
op 7'37"
79
Oihan Uroz Bastardo
z.t
80
Aritz Bartolome Garcia
z.t
81
Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal
z.t
82
Enzo Gaultier
z.t
83
Pablo Gutierrez Fernandez
z.t
84
Hodei Murcia Lalaguna
z.t
85
Neo Martinez Sanz
z.t
86
Jorge Garcia Crespo
z.t
87
Unai Aznar Vijuesca
z.t
88
Jose Luis Medina Garcia
z.t
89
Alberto Perez Diaz
z.t
90
Francisco Chipolini
z.t
91
Otilio Elcano Ramon
op 7'41"
92
Eneko Lazcano
op 7'44"
Endika Altuna Martinez
DNF
Jon Ansa Larrea
DNF
Gaizka Aranburu Urdangarin
DNF
Markel Aristegi Otamendi
DNF
Unax Arregi Ballestero
DNF
Aitor Arruti Zarranz
DNF
Enaitz Ayerbe Otegi
DNF
Aritz Ayerza Jauregui
DNF
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
DNF
Adur Barandiaran Murua
DNF
Francisco Javier Barquero Garcia
DNF
Manex Bengoa Izagirre
DNF
Mikel Berasategi Goenaga
DNF
Alexis Bernagaud
DNF
Adrien Billet
DNF
Jose Angel Camacho Garcia
DNF
Eder Camino Arteaga
DNF
Juan Diego Cano Perez
DNF
Carlos Castedo Fernandez
DNF
Asier Castilla Picaza
DNF
Haritz Chico Izagirre
DNF
Maxime Courbet
DNF
Anartz De Ibero Urrestarazu
DNF
Mateo Del Castillo Oyola
DNF
Ruben Diaz Revuelta
DNF
Iker Echaniz Zaldua
DNF
Jokin Echave Mendizabal
DNF
Jokin Eguzkitza Zalakain
DNF
Daniel Ferrando Presentado
DNF
Julien Fouilloux
DNF
Lander Gartzia Arana
DNF
Antoine Gizardin-pradeau
DNF
Bixente Gorostegui
DNF
Mael Grangier
DNF
Sébastien Grimaud
DNF
Iñaki Guaresti Remirez De Ganuza
DNF
Eñaut Gurrutxaga Etxeberria
DNF
Aratz Iraola Iturria
DNF
Iker Iriondo Pellejero
DNF
Unai Iturzaeta Urkizu
DNF
Jon Izagirre Lopetegi
DNF
Ion Jurio Sesma
DNF
Enaitz Laiglesia Goena
DNF
Unax Leibar Alcorta
DNF
Timothe Maillard
DNF
Mikel Mancisidor Lazcano
DNF
Hector Martinez Bayan
DNF
Diego Mena Gonzalez
DNF
Jokin Mendia Fernandez
DNF
Iraitz Mendizabal Barandiaran
DNF
Matias Moreno Salas
DNF
Jon Morillo Trinidad
DNF
Maxence Nougue Dessus
DNF
Mikel Orbea Odriozola
DNF
Daniel Ortiz Basterretxea
DNF
Gregoire Pinguet Demougeot
DNF
Aritz Plazaola Kortabarria
DNF
Asier Pozo Notario
DNF
David Quevedo Pellon
DNF
Jaime Romero Villanueva
DNF
Rodrigo Sanchez Rebollo
DNF
Tristan Sansegolo
DNF
Jorge Seguin Redondo
DNF
Telmo Semperena Oyarzabal
DNF
Pierre Sourzac
DNF
Jagoba Uranga Odriozola
DNF
Iker Uria Paredes
DNF
Mikel Uriarte Fernandez
DNF
Lander Uribesalgo De La Fuente
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares