En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldecross Antwerpen
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
57'08"
2
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 43"
3
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'01"
4
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'05"
5
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'13"
6
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'31"
7
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
8
Diether Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 1'55"
9
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'00"
10
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 2'02"
11
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'12"
12
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'32"
13
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 2'35"
14
Radomir Simunek
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'42"
15
Jens Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 2'57"
16
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3'20"
17
Bart Aernouts
Corendon - KwadrO
op 4'02"
18
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 4'12"
19
Jan Denuwelaere
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 4'22"
20
Dave De Cleyn
z.t
21
Martin Bína
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
22
Kevin Cant
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
23
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 4'52"
24
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
z.t
25
Stijn Caluwe
Enertherm - BKCP
op 5'02"
26
Jonathan Page
op 5'22"
27
Stephen Hyde
Astellas Cycling Team
28
Marco Bianco
29
Elias Van Hecke
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
30
Niels Koyen
31
Lorenzo Pepermans
32
Yves Coolen
33
Edwin De Wit
34
Yannick Gruner
35
Wouter Goosen
36
Mark McConnell
37
Skyler Mackey
38
Bruce Dalton
Ben Berden
DNF
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Dario Kloeck
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares