En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa
Result
1
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
3u38'04"
2
Janneke Ensing
Ceratizit-WNT
op 23"
3
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 1'04"
4
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
5
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
6
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 1'12"
7
Ahreum Na
Ale Cipollini
op 1'38"
8
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
9
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
10
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 2'04"
11
Lija Laizane
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
12
Inge van der Heijden
CCC - Liv
op 2'39"
13
Chiara Perini
BePink
op 3'01"
14
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'26"
15
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'52"
16
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'42"
17
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
18
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
20
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
21
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
23
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
24
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'08"
25
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 5'37"
26
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
28
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
op 5'40"
29
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
op 6'19"
30
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
31
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
32
Anna Baidak
z.t
33
Asja Paladin
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
34
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
35
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
36
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
z.t
37
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
op 6'25"
38
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
op 6'47"
39
Natalie Grinczer
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 7'29"
40
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
op 7'33"
41
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
42
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit-WNT
op 7'46"
43
Anna Gabrielle Traxler
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 7'51"
44
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
op 8'40"
45
Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
46
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
op 10'01"
47
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 10'36"
48
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'17"
50
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
51
Marina Uvarova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
53
Nicole D'Agostin
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
54
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
55
Nadia Quagliotto
Ale Cipollini
op 11'19"
56
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicue Cycling Team
op 11'32"
57
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi - Tactic Women Team
z.t
58
Markéta Hájková
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
op 12'12"
59
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
z.t
60
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
61
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
62
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
63
Marina Isan Berga
Massi - Tactic Women Team
z.t
64
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 12'42"
65
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 12'54"
66
Lucie Lahaye
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 13'39"
67
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women's Team
op 13'43"
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Dolores Gomez Ramos
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara
Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Karina Kasenova
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Silvia Magri
BePink
DNF
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Sandra Moral
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Alexandra Moreno Roca
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Cristina Pujol Munoz
Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Marine Quiniou
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
DNF
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares