En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
In The Steps of Romans
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
25/07
Banya
Razlog
125 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2u45'40"
2
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
op 4"
3
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 6"
4
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 10"
5
Paul Wright
z.t
6
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
7
Dorian Foulon
op 38"
8
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
9
Vincent Louiche
z.t
10
Charalampos Kastrantas
z.t
11
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
12
Calum Johnston
z.t
13
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
14
Marko Stankovic
z.t
15
Yordan Andreev
z.t
16
Gabriele Porta
z.t
17
Marko Danilovic
z.t
18
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
19
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
op 4'22"
20
Polychronis Tzortzakis
z.t
21
Elia Menegale
z.t
22
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
23
Reece Wood
z.t
24
Matteo Pongiluppi
z.t
25
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
z.t
26
Cédric Jolidon
z.t
27
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
28
Mason Hollyman
z.t
29
Sergio Hernandez
z.t
30
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
31
Tristan Bernard Cligny
z.t
32
Michail Kortsidakis
z.t
33
Christian Bahr
z.t
34
Mathieu Pellegrin
z.t
35
Davide Bauce
z.t
36
Karl Jonas Tronstad
z.t
37
Philip Birker Nielsen
z.t
38
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
39
Axel Taillandier
z.t
40
Valentin Terrien
z.t
41
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
42
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
43
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
44
Djordje Duric
z.t
45
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
46
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
47
Alessandro Baroni
z.t
48
Teodor Rusev
z.t
49
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
50
Dorian Zehnich
z.t
51
Lucas Salomon
z.t
52
Stephane Cuvelier
op 4'49"
53
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pro Cycling
op 4'54"
54
Stefan Hristov
op 5'03"
55
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 10'55"
56
Georgi Lumparov
op 12'24"
57
Tsvetan Ivanov
z.t
58
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
59
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
60
Denis Shtilyanov
z.t
61
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
62
Pavel Hasler
z.t
63
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
64
Denis Dyankov
z.t
65
Yoan Kolev
z.t
66
Georgi Nikolov
z.t
67
Martin Papanov
z.t
68
Nicola Jolidon
z.t
69
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
70
Aleks Bechkov
z.t
71
Ioannis Panigyrakis
z.t
72
Martin Popov
z.t
73
Mario Suchev
z.t
Julien Laidoun
DNF
Sebastian Matusiak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares