En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
09/06
Las Americas
Las Americas
60 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
1u24'05"
2
Denisse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme
z.t
3
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
z.t
4
Alexi Costa
z.t
5
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's team
z.t
6
Granizal Fabiana
z.t
7
Vanesa Martinez Gallego
z.t
8
Yumari Gonzalez Valdivieso
z.t
9
Idarys Cervantes Trujillo
z.t
10
Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero
z.t
11
Diana Solano
z.t
12
Milagro Mena
z.t
13
Aranza Valentina Villalón
z.t
14
Andrea Ramírez
Swapit Agolico
z.t
15
Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba
z.t
16
Florinda De Leon
z.t
17
Claudia Baro Arango
z.t
18
Estafania Herrera Marin
z.t
19
Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga
z.t
20
Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte
z.t
21
Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon
z.t
22
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
z.t
23
Jazmin Soto
Swapit Agolico
z.t
24
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
25
Constanza Paredes
z.t
26
Janildes Fernandes Silva
z.t
27
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's team
z.t
28
Esther Jessica Galarza
z.t
29
Angie Marielle Paulett Bustamante
z.t
30
Yusmary Diaz
z.t
31
Anet Barrera Esparza
Swapit Agolico
z.t
32
Maria José Vargas
Swapit Agolico
z.t
33
Natalia Navarro
z.t
34
Lisa Groothuesheidkamp
z.t
35
Camila Valbuena
z.t
36
Erika Milena Botero Lopez
z.t
37
Adriana Maria Rojas Cubero
z.t
38
Xenia Estrada
z.t
39
Daniela Atehortua Hoyos
z.t
40
Leidy Paola Torres Tovar
z.t
41
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
z.t
42
Dulce Pliego
z.t
43
Brenda Santoyo
Swapit Agolico
z.t
44
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Swapit Agolico
z.t
45
Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra
z.t
46
Marcela Rubiano Garces
z.t
47
Lizbeth UreÑo Armas
z.t
48
Yolanda Valderrama Henao
z.t
49
Marcia Fiorella Rojas Hernandez
z.t
50
Miryan Nunez
z.t
51
Fernanda Paola Soto Subiabre
op 15"
52
Luddy FernÁndez
op 20"
53
Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo
z.t
54
Yeima Torres Beltran
op 28"
55
Stephany Castillo Malouf
op 1'00"
56
Tatiana Maria Romero Castillo
op 5'20"
57
Donelys Cariño
z.t
58
Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez
op 8'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares