En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Taiyuan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
30/05
Guanquelou
Hejin
134.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
2u47'01"
2
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
3
Georgios Bouglas
z.t
4
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
5
Quinton Kirby
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
6
Zhang Zheng
z.t
7
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
8
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
9
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
10
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
11
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
12
Bold Iderbold
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
14
Feng Qiao
z.t
15
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
16
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
17
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
18
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
19
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
20
Bo Wang
z.t
21
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
22
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
z.t
24
Shuai Li
z.t
25
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
26
Micheal Tesfamariam
z.t
27
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
28
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
z.t
29
Tim Ariesen
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
30
He Jiang
z.t
31
Meng Yan
z.t
32
Geng Teng
z.t
33
Sirak Tesfom
z.t
34
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
z.t
35
Jeroen Meijers
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
36
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
37
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
38
Lijun Bai
z.t
39
Hafetab Weldu
Bike Aid
z.t
40
Craig Wiggins
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
41
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
42
Aliaksei Shnyrko
z.t
43
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Oleksandr Polivoda
z.t
45
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
46
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
z.t
47
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
48
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
49
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
50
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
51
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
52
Emanuel Mini
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
53
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Maxx Chance
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
op 7"
56
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
57
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
58
Colby Lange
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
z.t
59
Weihui Jia
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
z.t
60
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
z.t
61
Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
62
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
63
Sebastian Berwick
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 14"
64
Vladyslav Pohorelov
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
66
Timothy Cameron
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 20"
67
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 22"
68
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
op 23"
69
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 26"
70
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
71
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 27"
72
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
73
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 51"
74
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
op 3'57"
75
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
op 7'08"
76
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 7'52"
77
Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
z.t
78
Connor Reardon
St. George Continental Cycling Team
op 7'56"
79
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
80
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
81
Xiao Long Lin
z.t
82
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jiajun Han
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 7'58"
84
Scott Law
St. George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
85
Yang Siyu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
op 8'00"
86
Shu Ming Liu
z.t
87
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 8'04"
88
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
89
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
op 8'07"
90
Eugenio Mirafuentes Resendez
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Ya Dong Wang
op 13'00"
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Guanhua Xue
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
DNS
Hanibal Gebresilasie
OTL
Zhen Tian
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
OTL
Yi Chang Wu
OTL
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares