En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
19/05
Pedrosa de Valdeporres
Villarcayo
84 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
2u14'13"
2
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
op 1'00"
3
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
4
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
5
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
6
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
7
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
9
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
10
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
11
Marissa Baks
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Marion Bessone
z.t
13
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
15
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
16
Natalie Grinczer
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
17
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
18
Enara Lopez Gallastegi
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
19
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
20
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
21
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'06"
22
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
23
Eyeru Gebru
WCC Team
z.t
24
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
25
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
26
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
27
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
WCC Team
z.t
28
Olivia Baril
z.t
29
Lija Laizane
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
30
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
31
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
32
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
33
Fernanda Yapura
WCC Team
z.t
34
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
op 1'12"
35
Ahreum Na
Ale Cipollini
op 1'56"
36
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
z.t
37
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
38
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
39
Anaïs Morichon
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
40
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
41
Desiet Kidane
z.t
42
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
43
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
44
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
45
Alice Sharpe
WCC Team
z.t
46
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
47
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
49
Frédérique Larose-Gingras
z.t
50
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
51
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
52
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'03"
53
Birgitte Ravndal
op 4'07"
54
Paula Díaz Lopez
z.t
55
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
56
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 4'09"
57
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
58
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 5'45"
59
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
60
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
61
Silvia Magri
BePink
z.t
62
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
64
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women's Team
op 9'17"
65
Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez
op 9'19"
66
Isabel Martin
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 10'56"
67
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
68
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
69
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
Francesca Balducci
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Isabel Ferreres Navarro
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Sandra Moral
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Balladyne Tritsch
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Varvara Fasoh
Eneicue Cycling Team
DNS
Elena Perez Munoz
OTL
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
OTL
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
OTL
Sandra Trevilla
OTL
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
OTL
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares