En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/05
Poza de la Sal
Poza de la Sal
84 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
2u25'05"
2
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
3
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
4
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
5
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
6
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
7
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
9
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
10
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
11
Eyeru Gebru
WCC Team
z.t
12
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
13
Marion Bessone
z.t
14
Spela Kern
z.t
15
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
17
Natalie Grinczer
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
18
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
z.t
19
Desiet Kidane
z.t
20
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
21
Alice Sharpe
WCC Team
z.t
22
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
23
Nicole Steigenga
BePink
z.t
24
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
25
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
26
Anaïs Morichon
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
27
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
z.t
28
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
29
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
30
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Marissa Baks
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
33
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
34
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
35
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
36
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
37
Silvia Magri
BePink
z.t
38
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
39
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
40
Enara Lopez Gallastegi
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
41
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
z.t
42
Francesca Balducci
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
43
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
44
Belen Lopez Morales
z.t
45
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
WCC Team
z.t
46
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
47
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
48
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
49
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
50
Ahreum Na
Ale Cipollini
z.t
51
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
52
Ingrid Lorvik
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
53
Fernanda Yapura
WCC Team
z.t
54
Frédérique Larose-Gingras
z.t
55
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
56
Christa Riffel
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
57
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
58
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
59
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Isabel Martin
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
61
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
62
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
64
Sandra Trevilla
z.t
65
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
66
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
z.t
67
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
z.t
68
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
69
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
70
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
71
Olivia Baril
z.t
72
Lija Laizane
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
73
Sandra Moral
z.t
74
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
75
Mereia Benito Pellicer
z.t
76
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
77
Paula Díaz Lopez
z.t
78
Anisha Vekemans
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
79
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
80
Isabel Ferreres Navarro
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
81
Varvara Fasoh
Eneicue Cycling Team
op 3'41"
82
Elena Perez Munoz
op 4'11"
83
Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez
op 5'49"
84
Balladyne Tritsch
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 17'10"
85
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
op 0"
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Amaia Malatsetxebarria
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Ariadna Nevado Gimeno
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Marie Flataas
DNS
Cristina Aznar
OTL
Naomi Monserrat Langarica Resendiz
OTL
Carla Nafria De Miguel
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares