En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronda Philipinas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
11/02
Roxas
Roxas
146.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
2
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
3
Kangeun Joo
Korail Cycling Team
4
Rudy Roque
5
Ryan Tugawin
6
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
7
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
8
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
9
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
10
Merculio Ramos
11
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
12
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
13
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
14
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
15
Mark Julius Bordeos
16
Anthony Del Rosario
17
Robert Müller
18
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
19
Tae-Woo Kang
Korail Cycling Team
20
Irish Valenzuela
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
21
Ronald Oranza
22
Arjay Kaul
23
Dominic Perez
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
24
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
25
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
26
Konstantine Fast
27
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
28
Warren Bordeos
29
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
30
Reynaldo Navarro
31
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
32
Geonjin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
33
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
34
Daeyeong Joo
Korail Cycling Team
35
Ronald Lomotos
36
Ismael Jr. Grospe
37
El Joshua Carino
38
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
39
Elmer Navarro
40
Allen Benito
41
Santy Barnachea
42
Sangpyo Kim
Korail Cycling Team
43
Boots Ryan Cayubit
44
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Customs Cycling Indonesia
45
Robinson Esteves Esteves
46
Alfredo Concepcion
47
Ivan Sembrano
48
Alvin Benosa
49
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Customs Cycling Indonesia
50
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
51
Jhefson Sotto
52
Panha Suon
53
Daniel Ven Carino
54
Kentz Krog
55
Tapic Marvin
56
Junrey A. Navarra
57
Projo Waseso
58
George Luis Oconer
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
59
Jetley Pagnanawon
60
Jonel Carcueva
61
Daniel Asto
62
Dennis Gabaldon
63
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
64
Janaka Kumara
65
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
66
Jhunvie Pagnanawon
67
Kaluvitharanage Kumara
68
Galagetharge Silva
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
DNF
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares