En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Alanya
Result
1
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
2
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
3
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team
4
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
5
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
6
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
7
Julia Biryukova
Lviv Cycling Team
8
Daria Malkova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
9
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team
10
Polina Kirillova
Sestroretsk
11
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
12
Alina Abramenka
Minsk Cycling Club
13
Margarita Syrodoeva
Sestroretsk
14
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
15
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
16
Marina Uvarova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
17
Irina Ivanova
Sestroretsk
18
Faina Potapova
19
Anna Baidak
Eneicat - RBH Global
20
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
21
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
22
Viktoriia Vinogradova
Sestroretsk
23
Galina Chernyshova
Sestroretsk
24
Yevgeniya Vysotska
25
Zhanerke Sanakbayeva
26
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
27
Elizaveta Archibasova
28
Viktoriia Melnychuk
29
Svetlana Pachshenko
Astana Women's Team
30
Iryna Semenova
Lviv Cycling Team
31
Viktoriya Bondar
Lviv Cycling Team
32
Mariia Miliaeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
33
Anzhela Solovyeva
34
Azize Bekar
35
Darya Dziakola
Minsk Cycling Club
36
Alina Sarkulova
37
Irina Slobodyan
38
Valentina Starodubova
Sestroretsk
39
Assem Tolemissova
40
Marina Likhanova
41
Viktoriia Parkhomiuk
42
Valeriia Kaliuha
43
Fatma Sezer
44
Maria Rostovtseva
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
45
Mehlika Elmali
46
Keziban Koyun
47
Seda Krylova
48
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Eneicat - RBH Global
49
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
50
Anastassiya Lynnik
51
Alyona Abramchuk
52
Viktoriya Pastarnak
53
Viktoriia Yaroshenko
Lviv Cycling Team
54
Solomiia Lukachuk
Lviv Cycling Team
55
Ezgi Bayram
56
Arzu Sagnak
57
Ayse Cakir
58
Tetiana Riabchenko
59
Hanna Solovey
60
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
61
Olga Deiko
62
Rinata Sultanova
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares