En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
23/02
Betxí
Vila-real
140 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
3u53'26"
2
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
3
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
4
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 5"
6
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'27"
7
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
8
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
9
Joscelin Lowden
Drops
z.t
10
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
11
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Clara Koppenburg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
13
Marlen Reusser
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
14
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
op 5'16"
15
Nadine Michaela Gill
z.t
16
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
18
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
19
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 6'33"
20
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
21
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Johanna Nilsson
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
23
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
24
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 9'48"
25
Claire Steels
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
26
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
27
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
z.t
28
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
29
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
30
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
31
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
z.t
32
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
33
Jessica Finney
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
34
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
35
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
36
Teniel Campbell
Valcar Travel & Service
op 12'20"
37
Kata Blanka Vas
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
38
Maryna Ivaniuk
Astana Women's Team
z.t
39
Antri Christoforou
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
40
Lauren Creamer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
41
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
43
Jennifer Powell
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
44
Somayeh Yazdani
VIB - Natural Greatness
z.t
45
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
46
Illi Gardner
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
47
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
48
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
49
Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
50
Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
51
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
52
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
53
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
54
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
z.t
55
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
56
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Lija Laizane
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
58
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
59
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
60
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
61
Birgitte Ravndal
op 15'35"
62
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
63
Nicole Hanselmann
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
64
Rebecca Durrell
Cams - Tifosi
op 16'59"
65
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 18'47"
66
Laura van Regenmortel
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
z.t
68
Jo Tindley
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
69
Nicole D'Agostin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
70
Laura Tomasi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
71
Sara Penton
Drops
z.t
72
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
73
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
74
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
75
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
76
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
78
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
79
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
80
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
81
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
op 28'01"
82
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 30'17"
83
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
84
Carla Oberholzer
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
85
Elisa Dalla Valle
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
86
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
87
Emma Ortiz Bonilla
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
88
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 35'34"
89
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
Team Arkea
op 35'59"
Inez Beijer
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo
VIB - Natural Greatness
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Coralie Houdin
Team Arkea
DNF
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
DNF
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Anouska Koster
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
DNF
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Isabel Martin
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Gaia Masetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Drops
DNF
Susana Perez Conejero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Elena Perez Munoz
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF
Marta Romeu Solaz
VIB - Natural Greatness
DNF
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Karlijn Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Quinty Ton
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Juliet Wolfe
DNF
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares