En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
22/02
Valencia
Sagunto
94 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's Team
2u23'38"
2
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
3
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
op 2'52"
4
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
5
Teniel Campbell
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
6
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
z.t
7
Emilie Moberg
Drops
z.t
8
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
9
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
10
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops
z.t
12
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
13
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
14
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
15
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
17
Lauren Creamer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
18
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
z.t
19
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
20
Rebecca Durrell
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
21
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
22
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
23
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
24
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
25
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
26
Juliet Wolfe
z.t
27
Karlijn Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
28
Clara Koppenburg
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
29
Sara Penton
Drops
z.t
30
Fatima Zahra El Hiyani
Team Arkea
z.t
31
Laura Tomasi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
32
Laura van Regenmortel
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Henrietta Colborne
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
35
Susana Perez Conejero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
36
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
37
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
38
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
39
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
z.t
40
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
z.t
41
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
z.t
42
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
43
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
45
Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
46
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
47
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
z.t
48
Marlen Reusser
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
49
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
50
Johanna Nilsson
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
51
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
z.t
52
Kata Blanka Vas
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
53
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
54
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
55
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
56
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
z.t
57
Elisa Dalla Valle
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
58
Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo
VIB - Natural Greatness
z.t
59
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
60
Quinty Ton
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Maryna Ivaniuk
Astana Women's Team
z.t
62
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
63
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
65
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
66
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
67
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
68
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
69
Jo Tindley
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
70
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
71
Claire Steels
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
72
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
73
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
74
Jessica Finney
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
75
Isabel Martin
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
76
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
77
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
z.t
78
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
80
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
81
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
82
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
83
Joscelin Lowden
Drops
z.t
84
Nadine Michaela Gill
z.t
85
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
86
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
88
Gaia Masetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
89
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
90
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
91
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
92
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
93
Antri Christoforou
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
94
Nicole Hanselmann
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
95
Vibeke Lystad
z.t
96
Lija Laizane
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
97
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
z.t
98
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
Nxtg Racing
z.t
99
Inez Beijer
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
z.t
101
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
102
Coralie Houdin
Team Arkea
z.t
103
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
104
Jennifer Powell
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
105
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
106
Cathalijne Hoolwerf
Nxtg Racing
z.t
107
Emma Ortiz Bonilla
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
108
Somayeh Yazdani
VIB - Natural Greatness
z.t
109
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
110
Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
111
Anouska Koster
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
112
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
113
Roos Hoogeboom
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Illi Gardner
Cams - Tifosi
z.t
115
Nicole D'Agostin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
116
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
117
Carla Oberholzer
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
118
Marta Romeu Solaz
VIB - Natural Greatness
op 3'12"
119
Britt Knaven
Nxtg Racing
op 3'15"
120
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'23"
121
Elena Perez Munoz
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 23'14"
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Natalie Grinczer
Cams - Tifosi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares