En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas
Result
1
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2u08'19"
2
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
3
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
4
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
5
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
6
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
8
Claudia Koster
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
9
Sara Mustonen
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
10
Rachele Barbieri
BePink
z.t
11
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
12
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
13
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
14
Agnieta Francke
z.t
15
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
16
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
17
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
z.t
18
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
19
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
20
Nicola Juniper
z.t
21
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
22
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
23
Ella Harris
z.t
24
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
25
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
26
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
27
Nerea Nuno Iglesias
z.t
28
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
29
Katia Ragusa
BePink
z.t
30
Lucie Lahaye
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
31
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
32
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
33
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
34
Rotem Gafinovitz
z.t
35
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
36
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
37
Sandra Dos Santos
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
38
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
39
Aida Nuno Palacio
z.t
40
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
41
Corinna Lechner
z.t
42
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
43
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
44
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
45
Desiree Ehrler
z.t
46
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
47
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
48
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
49
Natalie Grinczer
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
50
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
51
Sandra Trevilla
z.t
52
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
z.t
53
Anaïs Morichon
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
54
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
z.t
55
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
56
Esther Meisels
z.t
57
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
z.t
58
Clara Koppenburg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
59
Nicole Hanselmann
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
60
Lija Laizane
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
61
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
62
Christina Perchtold
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
63
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
64
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
op 13"
65
Giorgia Bariani
Ale Cipollini
z.t
66
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
67
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
68
Lisa Groothuesheidkamp
z.t
69
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
70
Sandra Moral
z.t
71
Andrea Fraile
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
72
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
73
Noemi Ferre Fernandez
z.t
74
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
75
Mereia Benito Pellicer
z.t
76
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
77
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
op 18"
78
Chiara Perini
BePink
z.t
79
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicue Cycling Team
op 20"
80
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 54"
81
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Eneicue Cycling Team
op 1'33"
82
Jenyffer Puentes
op 1'39"
83
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 2'23"
84
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women's Team
op 2'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares