En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Gazipasa
Result
1
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
2u42'15"
2
Polina Kirillova
Sestroretsk
z.t
3
Galina Chernyshova
Sestroretsk
z.t
4
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
5
Hanna Solovey
z.t
6
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
z.t
7
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Mariia Miliaeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Olena Sharga
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
10
Alina Sarkulova
z.t
11
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
z.t
12
Tetiana Riabchenko
z.t
13
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
14
Margarita Syrodoeva
Sestroretsk
z.t
15
Daria Malkova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Elizaveta Archibasova
z.t
17
Anna Baidak
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
18
Viktoriia Melnychuk
z.t
19
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
z.t
20
Julia Biryukova
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
21
Irina Ivanova
Sestroretsk
z.t
22
Nastassia Kiptsikava
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
23
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
z.t
24
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
25
Marina Likhanova
z.t
26
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
op 24"
27
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
op 29"
28
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'42"
29
Zhanerke Sanakbayeva
op 3'31"
30
Alina Abramenka
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
31
Iryna Semenova
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
32
Anastassiya Lynnik
z.t
33
Solomiia Lukachuk
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
34
Viktoriia Vinogradova
Sestroretsk
z.t
35
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Assem Tolemissova
z.t
37
Faina Potapova
z.t
38
Yevgeniya Vysotska
z.t
39
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
40
Valentina Starodubova
Sestroretsk
op 5'27"
41
Darya Dziakola
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
42
Alyona Abramchuk
z.t
43
Marina Uvarova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Svetlana Pachshenko
Astana Women's Team
z.t
45
Irina Slobodyan
z.t
46
Olga Deiko
op 6'21"
47
Ayse Cakir
op 8'24"
48
Viktoriia Yaroshenko
Lviv Cycling Team
op 10'41"
49
Keziban Koyun
op 12'08"
50
Anzhela Solovyeva
op 14'15"
51
Ayan Khankishiyeva
z.t
52
Valeriia Kaliuha
z.t
53
Ezgi Bayram
z.t
Anoud Alawamleh
DNF
Azize Bekar
DNF
Viktoriya Bondar
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Mehlika Elmali
DNF
Viktoriia Parkhomiuk
DNF
Maria Rostovtseva
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
DNF
Arzu Sagnak
DNF
Fatma Sezer
DNF
Seda Krylova
DNS
Viktoriya Pastarnak
DNS
Rinata Sultanova
DNS
2022
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares