En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Milano
Result
1
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
1u05'42"
2
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 1"
3
Zdenek Stybar
Telenet - Fidea
op 3"
4
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
5
Sven Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Projob
z.t
6
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 4"
7
Kevin Pauwels
Telenet - Fidea
op 10"
8
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 11"
9
Steve Chainel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 12"
10
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Projob
op 14"
11
Gerben de Knegt
Rabobank CT
op 28"
12
Thijs Al
AA-Drink Cycling Team
op 37"
13
Enrico Franzoi
Liquigas
op 39"
14
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
15
Richard Groenendaal
AA-Drink Cycling Team
op 1'01"
16
Bart Aernouts
Rabobank CT
op 1'23"
17
Erwin Vervecken
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
op 1'24"
18
Eddy van IJzendoorn
AA-Drink Cycling Team
z.t
19
Marco Bianco
op 1'25"
20
Jonathan Lopez
op 1'26"
21
Petr Dlask
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'27"
22
Nicolas Bazin
Continental Team Differdange
op 2'07"
23
Simon Zahner
op 2'10"
24
David Derepas
op 2'15"
25
Rafael Visinelli
op 2'29"
26
Christian Heule
Rendementhypo Cycling Team
op 2'32"
27
Alessandro Gambino
op 2'35"
28
Martin Zlamalik
op 2'38"
29
Thijs van Amerongen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'39"
30
Mariusz Gil
Baboco - Revor
op 2'43"
31
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott - Swisspower MTB-Racing
op 2'49"
32
Fabio Ursi
op 2'52"
33
Wilant van Gils
op 4'01"
34
Roy Van Heeswijk
z.t
35
Cristian Cominelli
TX Active Bianchi
op 4'13"
36
Milan Barenyi
op 4'17"
37
Gusty Bausch
op 4'48"
38
Joachim Parbo
op 5'12"
39
Patrick van Leeuwen
op 5'51"
40
Luca Damiani
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
op 5'54"
41
Derrick C St John
42
Václav Metlicka
43
Vladimír Kyzivát
Robert Bachraty
DNF
Robert Glajza
DNF
Martin Haring
DNF
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
DNF
Aaron Schooler
DNF
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Andre Sutton
DNF
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares