En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
05/05
Genève
Genève
16.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
155
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
105
3
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
103
4
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
97
5
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
55
6
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
52
7
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
50
8
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
49
9
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
44
10
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
39
11
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
36
12
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
34
13
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
30
14
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
25
15
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
25
16
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
25
17
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
24
18
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
23
19
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
23
20
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
22
21
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
22
22
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
20
23
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
18
24
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
16
25
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
15
26
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
15
27
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
28
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
12
29
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
12
30
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
12
31
William Barta
CCC Team
11
32
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
10
33
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
10
34
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
10
35
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
36
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
9
37
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
38
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
7
39
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
7
40
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
41
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
6
42
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
6
43
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
6
44
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
6
45
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
46
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
5
47
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
5
48
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
3
49
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
2
50
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
2
51
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares