En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/05
Romont
Romont
160 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
12u23'02"
2
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 6"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 8"
4
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19"
5
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 20"
6
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 21"
7
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25"
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27"
9
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 28"
10
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29"
11
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 31"
14
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 33"
15
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
16
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 35"
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 38"
18
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 50"
19
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 55"
20
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'23"
21
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 1'24"
22
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
23
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 1'34"
24
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'38"
25
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 1'51"
26
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 1'57"
27
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 2'04"
28
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'07"
29
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 3'05"
31
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'08"
33
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'34"
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'50"
35
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 5'16"
36
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'24"
37
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'26"
39
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'28"
40
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 5'30"
41
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
op 5'35"
42
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
43
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'38"
44
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 5'51"
45
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'52"
46
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'55"
47
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'57"
48
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 6'07"
49
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 6'26"
50
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 6'51"
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'57"
52
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'18"
54
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 8'12"
55
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 8'13"
56
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'13"
57
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'45"
58
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 9'56"
59
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 10'26"
60
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 10'31"
61
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 10'32"
62
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 10'33"
63
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 10'48"
64
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'14"
65
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'25"
66
Patrick Müller
Switzerland
z.t
67
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 14'30"
68
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 14'40"
69
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
op 14'41"
70
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
op 15'59"
71
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'31"
72
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 16'56"
73
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 17'03"
74
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 17'09"
75
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'10"
76
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 17'12"
77
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'15"
78
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 17'16"
79
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17'32"
80
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 17'43"
81
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18'34"
82
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 19'00"
83
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 19'02"
84
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 19'07"
85
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 19'15"
86
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 19'55"
87
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 20'23"
88
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'38"
89
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'40"
90
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 21'36"
91
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'40"
92
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 21'44"
93
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 21'46"
94
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 21'47"
95
William Barta
CCC Team
op 21'53"
96
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 21'56"
97
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'42"
98
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 23'15"
99
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 24'26"
100
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'46"
101
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 25'17"
102
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 26'16"
103
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 26'33"
104
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'39"
105
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'41"
106
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'27"
107
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'39"
108
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 29'19"
109
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 29'37"
110
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 29'40"
111
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 31'13"
112
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'15"
113
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 32'20"
114
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'24"
115
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35'29"
116
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35'30"
117
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36'19"
118
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 38'07"
119
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
op 39'12"
120
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 41'36"
121
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 42'14"
122
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 42'18"
123
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 42'26"
124
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45'37"
125
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'54"
126
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49'07"
127
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
op 53'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares