En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
02/05
Le Locle
Morges
174.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
4u10'59"
2
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 59"
3
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
4
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
7
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
10
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
11
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
16
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
18
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
20
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
22
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
z.t
30
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
31
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
35
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
38
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
39
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
48
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
56
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
60
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
61
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
63
Patrick Müller
Switzerland
z.t
64
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
65
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
66
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
z.t
71
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
72
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
73
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
z.t
74
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
75
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
79
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
83
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
86
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
z.t
90
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
91
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
93
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
94
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
96
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'19"
102
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 3'29"
104
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
z.t
105
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'31"
108
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'58"
109
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 6'24"
110
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'42"
113
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'00"
118
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
120
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
122
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'42"
123
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
128
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'50"
129
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'25"
130
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares