En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
01/05
Neuchâtel
La Chaux-de-Fonds
168.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u15'18"
2
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
11
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
21
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 50"
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
z.t
25
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
28
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
29
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
33
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'27"
35
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'10"
37
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'02"
42
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'37"
43
Patrick Müller
Switzerland
z.t
44
Mathias Flückiger
Switzerland
z.t
45
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
52
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
55
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
56
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
z.t
60
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
z.t
61
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
62
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
64
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'32"
69
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
70
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
77
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
78
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
79
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'03"
81
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 11'05"
82
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
83
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'50"
84
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
85
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'10"
86
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
z.t
87
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
90
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
91
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
93
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
97
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
98
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
101
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
102
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
107
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
108
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 23'30"
110
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
116
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
118
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
126
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
127
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
130
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
131
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
133
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
op 23'35"
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNF
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares