En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
25/04
Aigle
Aigle
4.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Young Riders
1
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
5'57"
2
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 2"
3
Alexander Edmondson
Orica - Scott
op 7"
4
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
op 8"
5
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9"
7
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 10"
8
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 11"
10
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
op 12"
13
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13"
16
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
17
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 14"
19
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 15"
20
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
21
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
op 16"
22
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
24
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 17"
25
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 18"
26
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 19"
28
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20"
30
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
36
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 21"
39
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Sam Bewley
Orica - Scott
z.t
41
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
43
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
45
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
46
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
47
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
op 23"
48
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
op 24"
51
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
51
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
53
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
56
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
58
Léo Vincent
FDJ
z.t
59
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
62
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
64
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
65
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 26"
66
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
68
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27"
69
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
op 28"
71
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
73
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 29"
79
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
83
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
85
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
z.t
87
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
89
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
90
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
91
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
93
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 31"
94
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32"
98
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
99
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
100
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
101
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 33"
103
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
104
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
107
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
108
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 34"
110
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 35"
115
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
117
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
119
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 36"
120
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
121
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 37"
123
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
124
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
126
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 38"
128
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
129
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
130
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 39"
131
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 40"
132
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
op 41"
133
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 42"
134
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 43"
135
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 44"
136
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 45"
138
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
op 47"
140
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 48"
141
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 49"
142
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
op 50"
143
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 53"
145
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
op 54"
146
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
147
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 56"
148
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 57"
149
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'02"
150
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
op 1'03"
151
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'07"
152
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 1'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares