En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
30/04
Conthey
Villars-sur-Ollon
173.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
4u44'24"
2
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 4"
3
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
4
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 9"
10
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
z.t
11
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 11"
12
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
15
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14"
16
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
17
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 1'32"
18
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 1'49"
20
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'10"
22
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
23
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
24
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 2'21"
25
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2'49"
26
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
27
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
28
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 2'54"
30
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'04"
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 5'00"
32
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'52"
33
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
34
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 9'50"
35
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
z.t
36
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
37
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 10'23"
38
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 12'11"
39
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'32"
40
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 12'35"
41
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
42
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
43
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 12'45"
46
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 13'16"
47
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'28"
48
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
49
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 13'34"
50
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
op 13'35"
51
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 14'28"
52
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
op 14'45"
53
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'37"
54
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
55
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
56
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
58
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
61
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
63
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
65
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
op 19'42"
66
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
68
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 20'40"
72
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
73
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
74
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
76
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
z.t
77
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
op 21'37"
80
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
op 22'32"
81
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 23'21"
82
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 24'06"
83
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
op 24'23"
84
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 24'36"
85
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 24'38"
86
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 24'42"
87
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 27'12"
88
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 27'44"
89
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
90
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
91
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
92
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 27'47"
94
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
95
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
97
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
101
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
102
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
103
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
z.t
106
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
107
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
108
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
109
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
110
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
111
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
113
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
114
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27'58"
115
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
116
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
117
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
118
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
z.t
123
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
124
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
125
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
126
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
128
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
129
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 28'03"
130
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 28'09"
131
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
op 28'15"
132
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 28'55"
133
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 30'01"
134
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
op 30'17"
135
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 31'59"
136
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
137
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 34'53"
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
DNF
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
DNS
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares