En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
01/05
Ollon
Genève
172 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
16u20'20"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 19"
3
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 23"
4
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 26"
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 57"
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'12"
7
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
op 1'16"
8
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'24"
10
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'27"
11
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 1'32"
12
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'24"
13
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 2'33"
14
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'25"
15
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'29"
16
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'21"
17
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
op 5'13"
18
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'25"
19
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
op 5'59"
21
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'06"
22
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
op 7'22"
23
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 9'06"
24
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'21"
25
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
op 10'32"
26
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
op 12'25"
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'07"
28
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
op 17'17"
29
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17'18"
30
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 17'33"
31
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 17'38"
32
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 17'46"
33
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'04"
34
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 18'50"
35
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 19'17"
36
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 19'36"
37
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 21'11"
38
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 21'12"
39
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
op 21'21"
40
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 23'28"
41
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23'50"
42
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 24'16"
43
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'19"
44
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 25'17"
45
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 26'08"
46
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'29"
47
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 27'35"
48
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 28'48"
49
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 28'51"
50
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'57"
51
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 29'42"
52
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 29'52"
53
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 30'27"
54
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 31'00"
55
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 31'48"
56
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 32'32"
57
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
op 33'09"
58
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
op 33'20"
59
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 34'45"
60
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 35'36"
61
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
op 36'22"
62
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 37'15"
63
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
op 37'18"
64
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 37'22"
65
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 37'31"
66
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 38'28"
67
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 38'37"
68
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 40'28"
69
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 40'39"
70
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
op 40'51"
71
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 41'55"
72
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 42'28"
73
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 42'32"
74
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 43'40"
75
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 45'21"
76
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
op 45'32"
77
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 45'57"
78
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 46'13"
79
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 46'25"
80
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 47'26"
81
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 47'41"
82
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 48'12"
83
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 48'36"
84
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
op 48'42"
85
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
op 48'47"
86
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
op 49'15"
87
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 49'34"
88
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 49'41"
89
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 50'06"
91
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50'46"
92
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
op 50'55"
93
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51'32"
94
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
op 51'40"
95
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
op 51'45"
96
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 51'48"
97
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 52'30"
98
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 54'00"
99
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
op 54'23"
100
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54'54"
101
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
op 55'20"
102
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
op 56'05"
103
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
op 56'06"
104
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 56'15"
105
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 56'19"
106
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 56'34"
107
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 56'41"
108
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
op 56'52"
109
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
op 56'56"
110
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 56'57"
111
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 58'07"
112
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 58'55"
113
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 59'43"
114
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 1u00'05"
115
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1u01'28"
116
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u02'12"
117
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
op 1u04'12"
118
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u04'52"
119
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1u07'39"
120
Dylan Page
Team Roth
op 1u08'42"
121
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u11'26"
122
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
op 1u16'18"
123
Alex Peters
Team Sky
op 1u16'35"
124
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
op 1u18'18"
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
DNF
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
DNS
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
DNS
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
DNS
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
DNF
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
DNS
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
DNS
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
DNF
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNF
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares