En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
02/05
Freiburg
Champex-Lac
166.1 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
4u38'54"
2
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
op 7"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20"
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
6
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
7
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
8
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
op 53"
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'07"
12
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
14
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
16
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'27"
17
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'41"
18
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'51"
19
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 1'58"
20
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 2'26"
21
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
23
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
24
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'04"
25
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 3'15"
26
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'42"
27
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'45"
28
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 4'08"
29
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
30
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'34"
32
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
33
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 4'49"
34
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 6'06"
35
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 6'33"
36
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 7'02"
37
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
38
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 8'55"
40
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 9'21"
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
43
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
44
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
46
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Egor Silin
Katusha
op 10'12"
48
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 10'18"
49
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
50
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10'37"
52
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
53
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
54
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'46"
55
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 11'15"
56
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 11'43"
57
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 11'50"
58
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 12'46"
59
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 13'11"
61
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'02"
62
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
66
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 14'16"
67
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 14'46"
68
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 17'59"
69
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
70
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 22'30"
72
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
76
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
82
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
85
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
86
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
88
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
89
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
91
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
93
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
94
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
95
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
96
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
97
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
98
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
99
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
100
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
op 25'29"
101
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 30'02"
102
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
103
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
104
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
106
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
107
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
109
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
110
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
112
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
115
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
116
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
117
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 32'20"
118
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 34'38"
119
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 38'33"
120
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
z.t
121
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
122
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
123
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
124
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
125
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
126
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
127
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
128
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
129
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares