En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
01/05
La Neuveville
Freiburg
169.8 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
4u35'10"
2
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
3
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 45"
5
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
op 52"
6
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
8
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
9
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
15
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
19
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
21
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
22
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
23
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
24
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
25
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
27
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
28
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
34
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
37
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
39
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
40
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
44
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
z.t
45
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
46
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
49
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
51
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
53
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
54
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
55
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
56
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
57
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
59
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'18"
60
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 1'50"
61
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 1'53"
62
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'58"
63
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'06"
64
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'31"
65
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
66
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
67
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
68
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
69
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
71
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
72
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
73
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
74
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
76
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
82
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
85
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
87
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
88
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
91
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
93
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
94
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
96
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'36"
97
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
98
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 6'14"
100
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'34"
101
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 8'15"
103
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
104
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
105
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
106
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
108
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
109
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
111
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
114
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
115
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
116
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
117
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
118
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
120
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 12'28"
121
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
122
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
123
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
z.t
124
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
125
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
126
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
127
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
z.t
128
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
129
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
130
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
132
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
133
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 19'47"
134
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
John Gadret
Movistar Team
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares