En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
28/04
Genève
Genève
18.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
21'07"
2
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
op 16"
3
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 34"
4
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
5
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 41"
6
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 50"
7
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 52"
8
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 55"
9
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 56"
10
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'01"
11
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
12
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'02"
13
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
14
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'04"
16
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'05"
17
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 1'06"
18
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
20
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'07"
21
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'09"
22
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'10"
23
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'11"
25
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
26
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 1'18"
27
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'19"
29
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
30
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 1'20"
31
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'21"
32
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 1'23"
33
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'25"
34
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 1'27"
35
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'30"
36
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 1'32"
37
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'33"
38
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 1'35"
39
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'39"
40
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 1'40"
41
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 1'41"
43
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 1'42"
44
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 1'44"
45
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'46"
47
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
op 1'47"
49
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
50
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
op 1'50"
52
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 1'51"
53
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 1'52"
54
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'53"
55
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'54"
56
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
op 1'55"
57
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'57"
58
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 1'59"
61
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'01"
62
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 2'02"
64
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 2'06"
65
Robert Kiserlovski
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
66
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'09"
67
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2'10"
69
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 2'11"
70
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
71
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
op 2'12"
72
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
73
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'14"
75
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
op 2'15"
77
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
op 2'16"
78
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 2'17"
79
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'19"
81
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 2'20"
82
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
83
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
84
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'22"
85
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 2'23"
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 2'25"
87
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
88
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'26"
89
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'27"
90
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 2'28"
91
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
92
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 2'33"
93
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'34"
94
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
op 2'36"
95
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'38"
96
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'41"
97
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 2'42"
98
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 2'43"
99
Evgeny Petrov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
100
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 2'47"
101
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'53"
102
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'54"
103
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'57"
104
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 2'59"
107
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
108
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'02"
109
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 3'03"
110
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 3'06"
111
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 3'09"
112
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'10"
113
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3'32"
114
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'41"
115
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
op 4'01"
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
DNS
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
DNS
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares