En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
28/04
Bulle
Sion
184 km
Result
Standings
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
4u56'13"
2
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
5
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
8
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
11
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
12
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
13
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
14
Thomas Rohregger
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
15
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
16
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
z.t
17
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
19
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
20
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Tiago José Pinto Machado
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
22
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
23
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
24
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
27
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
28
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
29
Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
30
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
z.t
32
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
34
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
35
George Bennett
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
36
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
38
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8"
39
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
40
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
op 1'11"
41
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'32"
42
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
43
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'35"
44
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
45
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
47
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 2'28"
48
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
50
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 4'21"
52
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
55
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
58
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
op 5'08"
59
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 6'31"
62
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
63
Oliver Zaugg
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
64
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
65
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
66
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
68
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 6'45"
70
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 9'03"
71
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9'26"
72
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
op 10'48"
73
Francis Mourey
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
74
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
op 14'46"
75
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
76
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
77
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
81
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
82
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
83
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
87
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
88
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
89
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
91
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
92
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
94
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
95
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
96
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
98
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
100
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
102
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
103
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
105
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
107
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
108
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
z.t
109
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 18'39"
110
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
111
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
112
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
113
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
114
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
116
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
117
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
118
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
120
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
121
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
123
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 20'53"
124
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
z.t
125
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
126
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
127
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
128
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
129
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
130
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
131
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
132
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
133
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
134
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
135
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
136
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
137
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
138
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares