En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
09/02
Alès
Alès
11 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
15'13"
2
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 9"
3
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15"
4
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 17"
5
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
6
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
7
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27"
8
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
10
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 31"
11
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 39"
12
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 40"
13
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
14
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 43"
15
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
16
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 44"
17
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45"
18
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 46"
19
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
20
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 47"
21
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 48"
22
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 49"
23
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 50"
25
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 53"
26
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 54"
27
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
28
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
op 57"
30
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
31
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 59"
32
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 1'00"
33
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 1'03"
34
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
35
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 1'05"
36
Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
37
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'06"
38
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'08"
39
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 1'09"
41
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'11"
42
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 1'16"
43
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
44
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'18"
45
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'22"
47
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
49
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
50
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 1'23"
51
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'24"
52
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'26"
53
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'27"
54
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1'29"
55
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'30"
57
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
z.t
58
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'32"
59
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
60
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
61
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
op 1'33"
62
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'34"
64
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 1'35"
67
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'36"
68
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'37"
69
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 1'39"
70
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'40"
71
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'42"
72
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 1'43"
74
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
76
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
77
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
78
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'46"
79
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
80
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'49"
81
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'50"
82
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
83
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
84
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 1'51"
85
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 1'52"
86
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
87
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 1'53"
88
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
op 2'01"
90
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
91
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
op 2'02"
92
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'08"
93
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'10"
94
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
op 2'12"
95
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 2'13"
96
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 2'18"
97
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 2'19"
98
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'24"
99
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
100
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 2'30"
101
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 2'31"
102
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 2'32"
103
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'34"
104
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
105
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'35"
106
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 2'36"
107
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
108
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'46"
109
Matús Stocek
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 2'49"
110
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'52"
111
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 2'55"
112
Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 2'59"
113
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3'00"
114
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 3'01"
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
DNS
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNS
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
OTL
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
OTL
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
OTL
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
OTL
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares