En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
08/02
Pont du Gard
Le Mont Bouquet
140 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14u24'17"
2
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
op 24"
3
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 40"
4
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 43"
5
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 45"
6
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'12"
7
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'25"
8
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 1'28"
9
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 1'29"
10
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'33"
11
Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'44"
12
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'45"
13
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'49"
14
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'51"
15
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'01"
16
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'04"
17
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'06"
18
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'09"
19
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2'15"
20
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'20"
21
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 2'23"
22
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'25"
24
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 2'42"
25
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 2'45"
26
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 2'47"
28
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'51"
29
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'05"
30
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'24"
31
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'37"
32
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
op 3'38"
33
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 3'39"
34
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'49"
35
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'11"
36
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'18"
37
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
op 4'19"
38
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'21"
39
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'40"
40
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 4'42"
41
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 4'44"
42
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'00"
43
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'10"
44
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'01"
45
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
op 6'27"
46
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 6'51"
47
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 7'00"
48
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 7'16"
49
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 7'35"
50
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
op 7'48"
51
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
op 7'51"
52
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 8'39"
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 9'00"
54
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'13"
55
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'42"
56
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'39"
57
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 11'01"
58
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 11'05"
59
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 11'42"
60
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 11'57"
61
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
op 11'59"
62
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'10"
63
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 13'44"
64
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 14'22"
65
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
op 14'56"
66
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 15'01"
67
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'02"
68
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'05"
69
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 15'10"
70
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
op 15'29"
71
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16'07"
72
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 16'08"
73
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 16'47"
74
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 16'55"
75
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
op 17'47"
76
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 17'57"
77
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 18'25"
78
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 18'43"
79
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 19'00"
80
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 19'02"
81
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 19'07"
82
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'12"
83
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 19'31"
84
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'29"
85
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 20'32"
86
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 20'39"
87
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 21'26"
88
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 21'39"
89
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 21'53"
90
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 23'37"
91
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 24'00"
92
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 24'06"
93
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 24'39"
94
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 25'50"
95
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
op 26'16"
96
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'57"
97
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 26'58"
98
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 27'11"
99
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'23"
100
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27'29"
101
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28'04"
102
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
op 28'42"
103
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 29'14"
104
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 29'17"
105
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 29'54"
106
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 30'51"
107
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'58"
108
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 32'33"
109
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 33'04"
110
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 33'05"
111
Matús Stocek
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 33'07"
112
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 33'36"
113
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 34'53"
114
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 35'12"
115
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 39'15"
116
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
op 39'27"
117
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 40'16"
118
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 40'25"
119
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'54"
120
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 41'11"
121
Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 47'34"
122
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 48'24"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares