En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
06/02
Milhaud
Poulx
156 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
3u47'46"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
4
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
5
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
6
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
7
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
8
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
10
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
11
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
12
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
13
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
14
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
15
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
16
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
17
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
18
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
19
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
z.t
20
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
21
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
24
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
25
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
30
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
32
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
33
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
34
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
36
Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
37
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
38
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
39
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
41
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
43
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
44
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
46
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
49
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
50
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
52
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
53
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
54
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
55
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
56
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
57
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
58
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
59
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
63
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
64
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 8"
65
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 11"
67
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13"
68
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
70
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 32"
71
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 37"
72
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
z.t
73
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 49"
74
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'01"
75
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'07"
76
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 1'17"
77
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'27"
79
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 1'28"
80
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
82
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
84
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
85
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
86
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
88
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'43"
89
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
op 2'02"
90
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'10"
91
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
93
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
94
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
95
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
96
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
z.t
97
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
99
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
100
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
z.t
101
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
102
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
103
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3'47"
104
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
105
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'01"
106
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
109
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'02"
110
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
111
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
112
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
114
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'20"
115
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
op 6'37"
116
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
117
Matús Stocek
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 7'28"
118
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'30"
119
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
op 8'33"
122
Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
123
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 9'49"
124
Martin Bouzas Rey
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
125
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
126
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
127
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
128
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
z.t
129
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
130
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9'55"
131
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 10'38"
132
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 10'41"
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares