En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/02
Chusclan
Laudun-l'Ardoise
153 km
Result
Standings
1
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
3u43'14"
2
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
3
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
5
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
6
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
8
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
12
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
13
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
15
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
16
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
17
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
18
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
20
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
22
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
25
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
26
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
28
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
29
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
30
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
32
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
z.t
33
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
34
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
36
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
38
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12"
39
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
40
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
41
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18"
44
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
45
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel - Cebon
op 22"
46
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
47
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
48
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
49
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
op 24"
50
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 26"
51
Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
52
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
53
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
56
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
60
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
61
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
62
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
64
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
65
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
66
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 38"
67
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 40"
68
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 50"
69
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
71
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'00"
72
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'03"
73
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 0"
74
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'07"
75
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'09"
76
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 1'35"
77
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1'36"
78
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'39"
79
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
80
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
81
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'42"
82
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'45"
83
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 1'50"
84
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
85
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'01"
86
Stijn De Bock
Cibel - Cebon
op 2'04"
87
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'06"
88
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
op 2'08"
89
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
op 0"
90
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'17"
91
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
92
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
93
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 2'20"
94
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 2'39"
95
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
96
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
op 0"
97
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'39"
98
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 0"
99
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 2'47"
100
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 2'49"
101
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
102
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 2'51"
103
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'53"
104
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'56"
105
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 4'40"
106
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 4'58"
107
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'18"
108
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
109
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
110
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 7'21"
111
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
op 7'22"
112
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
113
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Roy Jans
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares