En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
02/02
Bessèges
Bessèges
152 km
Result
Standings
1
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
3u56'29"
2
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
3
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
5
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
8
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
10
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
11
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
12
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
14
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
15
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
17
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
18
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
20
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
21
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
23
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
25
Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
26
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
27
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
28
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
30
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
33
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
34
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
37
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
38
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
39
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
40
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
41
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
42
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
46
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
47
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
49
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
50
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
52
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
54
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
55
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
56
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
57
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
59
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
61
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
z.t
62
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
64
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
65
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
67
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
68
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
70
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
71
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
72
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
73
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
74
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 12"
76
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
op 0"
77
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'14"
78
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
79
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
80
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
82
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
83
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
84
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
85
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
86
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
87
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
88
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
89
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
90
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
93
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
94
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
95
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
98
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 12'39"
99
Roy Jans
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
100
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
102
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
103
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
104
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
105
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
106
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
107
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
108
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
109
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
110
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
111
Stijn De Bock
Cibel - Cebon
op 14'29"
112
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
113
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
114
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
116
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
117
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
118
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
119
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
120
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
121
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares