En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
01/02
Nîmes
Générac
151 km
Result
Standings
1
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
3u22'05"
2
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
3
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
6
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
8
Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
9
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
10
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
11
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
13
Armindo Fonseca
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
14
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
15
Roy Jans
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
16
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
17
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
19
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
20
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
21
Pierre Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
22
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
23
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
24
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
25
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
27
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
28
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
29
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
30
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
32
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
35
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
36
Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
37
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
38
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
39
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
41
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
42
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
43
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
44
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
49
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
51
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
52
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
53
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
54
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
z.t
55
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
56
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
59
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
60
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
62
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
63
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
65
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
66
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
67
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
68
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
69
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
70
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
71
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
73
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
74
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
75
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
76
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
77
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
78
Stijn De Bock
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
79
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
80
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
82
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
83
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
84
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
85
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
86
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
87
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
88
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
89
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
90
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
92
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
95
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
96
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
97
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
99
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 21"
100
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 39"
101
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
102
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
104
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 42"
105
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 47"
106
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'20"
107
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
108
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'23"
109
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 0"
110
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'15"
111
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
112
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 4'19"
113
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'13"
114
Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 5'39"
115
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 5'56"
116
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
117
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 8'48"
118
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'00"
119
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
120
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
121
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 11'37"
122
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares